Filter Products By
Group : Hubs & Repeaters
Sort By Relevance
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
8 of 8
Applied Filters
In Stock
Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Black Box Corporation Hubs & Repeaters - 10Base-T, fiber optic, 100Base-TX DIN rail mountable Media converter RJ-45 / MT-RJ multi-mode up to 1.2 miles Black Box Hardened Media Converter Switch 100-240-VAC with IEC

Mfg. Part: LBH100AE-H-MT
Availability:  Limited

$302.35

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Black Box Corporation Hubs & Repeaters - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX 1300 nm Media converter plug-in module ST multi-mode / RJ-45 up to 1.2 miles Black Box FlexPoint

Mfg. Part: LMC213A-MMST-R2
Availability:  Limited

$265.06

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Black Box Corporation Hubs & Repeaters - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX 1300 nm Media converter plug-in module SC multi-mode / RJ-45 up to 1.2 miles Black Box FlexPoint

Mfg. Part: LMC213A-MMSC-R2
Availability:  Limited

$265.06

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

TRENDnet Gigabit PoE+ Extender - Network (RJ-45) - 10/100/1000Base-T - Wall Mountable

  • Network (RJ-45)
  • 10/100/1000Base-T
  • Wall Mountable
Mfg. Part: TPE-E100
Availability:  Limited

$68.18

Add to Compare
Login to view price

Xerox Switch/HUB, Ethernet, 5 Port - Network (RJ-45) - 10Base-T

  • Network (RJ-45)
  • 10Base-T
Mfg. Part: 497N01224
Availability:  Limited

Login for price

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Black Box Corporation Hubs & Repeaters - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T 850 nm external Media converter RJ-45 / SC multi-mode up to 720 ft Black Box FlexPoint Modular Media Converter

Mfg. Part: LMC1003A-R3
Availability:  In Stock

$458.55

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Black Box Corporation Hubs & Repeaters - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T 1310 nm external Media converter RJ-45 / LC single mode up to 6.2 miles Black Box Extreme Media Converter Switch 24-VDC

Mfg. Part: LBH2001A-P-L...
Availability:  Limited

$808.85

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com 10/100 VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire - 1km

  • Extend your 10/100Mbps network by up to 1km over Ethernet or RJ11 phone lines
  • Network Extender
  • Ethernet Extender
Mfg. Part: 110VDSLEXT
Availability:  In Stock

$251.50