Filter Products By

Group : Hubs & Repeaters

Sort By Relevance
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
12 of 595
Add to Cart

FINISAR CORPORATION Hubs & Repeaters - 1551.72 nm DWDM OC-48 LR-2 plug-in module SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Finisar FWLF-1631-32

Mfg. Part: FWLF-1631-32
Availability:  Out Of Stock

$787.89

Add to Cart

Cisco Systems, Inc Hubs & Repeaters - plug-in module Transceiver Cisco Dispersion Compensation Unit

Mfg. Part: 15216-DCU-100=
Availability:  Out Of Stock

$1,937.89

Add to Cart

Cisco Systems, Inc Hubs & Repeaters - plug-in module Transceiver Cisco Dispersion Compensation Unit

Mfg. Part: 15216-DCU-450=
Availability:  Out Of Stock

$3,500.69

Polycom, Inc Hubs & Repeaters - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX external Video extender Polycom QSX 300

Mfg. Part: 2200-45001-001
Availability:  Out Of Stock

Call

Zhone Loop Bonding T1 Network Extender - 2 x

  • 2 x
Mfg. Part: TNE1520-P-US
Availability:  Out Of Stock

Call

Zhone T1 4 Port Network Extender Subscriber AC Power Unit - 4 x

  • 4 x
Mfg. Part: TNE1544-S-AC
Availability:  Out Of Stock

Call

Zhone Technologies Hubs & Repeaters - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX external RJ-45 / RJ-48C Short-haul modem T-1 (pack of 2 ) Paradyne TNE1584 Kit

Mfg. Part: TNE1584-KIT-DC
Availability:  Out Of Stock

Call

Add to Cart

Cisco Systems, Inc Hubs & Repeaters - fiber optic OC-192/STM-64 plug-in module XFP transceiver module Cisco 1-port OC-192c/STM-64c POS/RPR Shared Port Adapter with XFP Optics

Mfg. Part: SPA-OC192POS...
Availability:  Out Of Stock

$78,300.00

Cisco Systems, Inc Hubs & Repeaters - 10GBase-ER 1550 nm plug-in module SC single mode up to 24.9 miles XENPAK transceiver module Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK

Mfg. Part: XENPAK-10GB-ER+
Availability:  Out Of Stock

Call

Gefen, Inc Hubs & Repeaters - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX external Repeater RJ-45 / RJ-45 up to 1000 ft Gefen GefenTV Ethernet Over Coax

Mfg. Part: GTV-ETH-2-COAX
Availability:  Out Of Stock

Call

Rose Electronics Hubs & Repeaters - external KVM extender up to 1000 ft Rose ViewLink VGA KVM Extender Kit

Mfg. Part: VLK-TMVPRAVP-W
Availability:  Out Of Stock

Call

Rose Electronics Hubs & Repeaters - external KVM extender up to 1000 ft Rose ViewLink PS/2 & USB to USB

Mfg. Part: VLK-TMVBRAVU
Availability:  Out Of Stock

Call