Filter Products By
Group : Network Interface Cards
Sort By Relevance
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
36 of 180
Applied Filters
In Stock
Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter XL710 for OCP - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 2 Port(s) - Optical Fiber

  • PCI Express 3.0 x8
  • 2 Port(s)
  • Optical Fiber
Mfg. Part: XL710QDA2OCP
Availability:  Limited

$450.71

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network Card - 5-Speed Network Support: 10G/5G/2.5G/1G/100Mbps - PCIe 2.0 x4

  • PCI Express x4
  • 1 Port(s)
  • 1
Mfg. Part: ST10GSPEXNB
Availability:  In Stock

$157.11

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Sonnet Twin 10G SFP+ Dual-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Thunderbolt 2 Adapter

  • Thunderbolt 2
  • 2 Port(s)
  • Optical Fiber
Mfg. Part: TWIN10G-SFP-TB2
Availability:  In Stock

$503.60

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM/SM - PCI Express 10G NIC with Open SFP+

  • PCI Express x8
  • 1 Port(s)
  • Optical Fiber
Mfg. Part: PEX10000SFPI
Availability:  In Stock

$206.45

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Intel X722DA2 10Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 2 Port(s) - Optical Fiber

  • PCI Express 3.0 x8
  • 2 Port(s)
  • Optical Fiber
Mfg. Part: X722DA2
Availability:  In Stock

$354.71

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Intel X722DA4 10Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 4 Port(s) - Optical Fiber

  • PCI Express 3.0 x8
  • 4 Port(s)
  • Optical Fiber
Mfg. Part: X722DA4FH
Availability:  Limited

$542.70

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Tripp Lite U236-MMF-LC Fast Ethernet Card - USB 2.0 Type A - 1 Port(s) - Optical Fiber

  • USB 2.0 Type A
  • 1 Port(s)
  • Optical Fiber
Mfg. Part: U236-MMF-LC
Availability:  Limited

$157.72

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com 1 Port Low Profile PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card

  • PCI
  • 1 x RJ-45
  • 10/100Base-TX
Mfg. Part: ST100SLP
Availability:  In Stock

$8.46

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com USB C to Dual Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with USB 3.0 (Type-A) Port - USB Type-C Gigabit Network Adapter

  • USB Type C
  • 2 Port(s)
  • 2
Mfg. Part: US1GC301AU2R
Availability:  In Stock

$57.84

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Tripp Lite U236-SMF-LC Fast Ethernet Card - USB 2.0 Type A - 1 Port(s) - Optical Fiber

  • USB 2.0 Type A
  • 1 Port(s)
  • Optical Fiber
Mfg. Part: U236-SMF-LC
Availability:  Limited

$157.72

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Intel® Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2

  • PCI Express* (PCIe) v3.0, x8, Dual Port
  • Optical Fiber
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Mfg. Part: EX710DA2G1P5
Availability:  Limited

$286.94

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com 1-Port 10G Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express - 10GbE NIC with Intel X550-AT Chip - 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Compliant

  • PCI Express 2.0 x4
  • 1 Port(s)
  • 1
Mfg. Part: ST10000SPEXI
Availability:  In Stock

$261.37

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

HP Intel Ethernet I350-T2 2-Port 1Gb NIC - PCI Express 2.1 x4 - 2 Port(s) - 2 - Twisted Pair

  • PCI Express 2.1 x4
  • 2 Port(s)
  • 2
Mfg. Part: V4A91AA
Availability:  Limited

$160.53

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Tripp Lite USB C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter USB Type C to Gbe 10/100/1000 Thunderbolt 3 Compatible Black

  • USB 3.1 Type C
  • 1 Port(s)
  • 1
Mfg. Part: U436-06N-GB
Availability:  In Stock

$18.73

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com USB-C Ethernet Adapter with Extra USB 3.0 Port - White

  • USB 3.2 (Gen 1) Type C
  • 1 Port(s)
  • 1
Mfg. Part: US1GC301AUW
Availability:  In Stock

$37.02

D-Link Network Adapter - USB - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x Type A - 10/100Base-TX

  • USB
  • 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x Type A
  • 10/100Base-TX
Mfg. Part: DUB-E100
Availability:  In Stock

Call

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

ATTO FastFrame NS12 - PCI Express x8 - Optical Fiber - Low-profile

  • PCI Express x8
  • Optical Fiber
  • Low-profile
Mfg. Part: FFRM-NS12-000
Availability:  In Stock

$648.72

ETOKEN, BUNDLE, GENERAL, DEFAULT, PASS T

Mfg. Part: 909-022905-0...
Availability:  In Stock

Call

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

ATTO ThunderLink N3 3102 (SFP+) - Thunderbolt 3 - 2 Port(s) - Optical Fiber

  • Thunderbolt 3
  • 2 Port(s)
  • Optical Fiber
Mfg. Part: TLN3-3102-D00
Availability:  Limited

$1,013.23

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

C2G USB-C to Ethernet Network Adapter - USB 3.0 Type C - 1 Port(s) - 1 - Twisted Pair

  • USB 3.0 Type C
  • 1 Port(s)
  • 1
Mfg. Part: 29826
Availability:  In Stock

$19.47

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

INTEL X710-DA2 DUAL-PORT 10G SFP+ NIC

Mfg. Part: DN2-PCIE-ID10GF
Availability:  In Stock

$1,220.97

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

TRUSTED PLATFORM MODULE 2.0 FOR UCS SERV

Mfg. Part: DN2-TPM2-002
Availability:  In Stock

$51.51

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

ASAP: VPROTOCOL ADAPTER - AFFIRMED MCC

Mfg. Part: AF-PROT-ADTR...
Availability:  In Stock

$756,000.00

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

ASAP: VPROTOCOL ADAPTER - SSH/SFTP-CLI

Mfg. Part: AF-PROT-ADTR...
Availability:  In Stock

$756,000.00

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com USB 3.0 Type-C to 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - 2.5GBASE-T - USB LAN Adapter - IEEE 802.3bz - Mac, Windows & Linux (US2GC30)

  • USB 3.0 Type-C to Gigabit network adapter let you add 2.5 GbE network access to your laptop IEEE 802.3bz/802.3i/802.3u/802.3ab (2.5GBASE-T, 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX and 1000BASE-T) compatible
  • USB-Powered
  • IEEE 802.1Q VLAN Tagging support
Mfg. Part: US2GC30
Availability:  In Stock

$75.76

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com USB 3.0 Type-A to 5 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - 5GBASE-T - 5G USB LAN Adapter - IEEE 802.3bz - Mac, Windows & Linux (US5GA30)

  • USB 3.0 Type-A to Gigabit network adapter lets you add 5 GbE network access to your laptop
  • Compatible w/ 2.5GBASE-T network
  • IEEE 802.3bz/802.3u/802.3ab (2.5G/5GBASE-T, 100BASE-TX, 1000BASE-T) compatible
Mfg. Part: US5GA30
Availability:  In Stock

$98.33

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

NICM 806 MDLS F800 REVC & F900 REVB

Mfg. Part: BNGM806A
Availability:  In Stock

$3,522.30

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

2-PORT LOW PROFILE10/25GBE UWIREADAPTER

Mfg. Part: T6225-CR
Availability:  In Stock

$391.48

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

PROFILE 10/25GBE SERVER OFFLOAD ADAPTER

Mfg. Part: T6225-SO-CR
Availability:  Limited

$285.64

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

IBM Compatible 49Y7960 - PCI Express x8 Network Interface Card (NIC) 2x Open SFP+ Ports Intel 82599 Chipset Based

  • Lifetime Warranty
Mfg. Part: 49Y7960-ENC
Availability:  In Stock

$248.89

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

IBM Compatible 81Y8021 - PCI Express x8 Network Interface Card (NIC) 2x Open SFP+ Ports Intel 82599 Chipset Based

  • Lifetime Warranty
Mfg. Part: 81Y8021-ENC
Availability:  In Stock

$248.89

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Mellanox Compatible MHQH29C-XTR - PCI Express x8 Network Interface Card (NIC) 2x Open SFP+ Ports Intel 82599 Chipset Based

  • Lifetime Warranty
Mfg. Part: MHQH29C-XTR-ENC
Availability:  In Stock

$248.89

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Solarflare Compatible SFN5322F - PCI Express x8 Network Interface Card (NIC) 2x Open SFP+ Ports Intel 82599 Chipset Based

  • Lifetime Warranty
Mfg. Part: SFN5322F-ENC
Availability:  In Stock

$248.89

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Solarflare Compatible SFN6122F - PCI Express x8 Network Interface Card (NIC) 2x Open SFP+ Ports Intel 82599 Chipset Based

  • Lifetime Warranty
Mfg. Part: SFN6122F-ENC
Availability:  In Stock

$248.89

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Chelsio Compatible T420-CR - PCI Express x8 Network Interface Card (NIC) 2x Open SFP+ Ports Intel 82599 Chipset Based

  • Lifetime Warranty
Mfg. Part: T420-CR-ENC
Availability:  In Stock

$248.89

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Axiom PCIe x4 1Gbs Quad Port Copper Network Adapter for Dell

  • PCI Express 2.1 x4
  • 4 Port(s)
  • 4
Mfg. Part: 540-BBGX-AX
Availability:  Limited

$120.64