Filter Products By
Group : Network Interface Cards
Sort By Relevance
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
36 of 964
Add to Cart

StarTech.com Dual Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card

  • Adds two 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet ports to an Express Card enabled laptop; or small form factor system
  • Enables you to connect to two separate physical networks simultaneously w/ dedicated bandwidth
  • Supports Full and Half duplex operating modes
Mfg. Part: EC2000S
Availability:  In Stock

$125.97

Add to Cart

Lenovo ThinkSystem 10Gb 4-Port SFP+ LOM - PCI Express - 4 Port(s) - Optical Fiber

  • PCI Express
  • 4 Port(s)
  • Optical Fiber
Mfg. Part: 7ZT7A00547
Availability:  Limited

$193.32

Add to Cart

Intel® Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA4

  • PCI Express 3.0 x8
  • 4 Port(s)
  • Optical Fiber
Mfg. Part: EX710DA4G1P5
Availability:  Limited

$442.44

Add to Cart

StarTech.com 1 Port 5GBaseT / NBASET PCIe Ethernet Network Card - Multi Gigabit NIC Card - 5G / 2.5G / 1G and 100Mbps

  • Provide access to your network at multiple speeds up to 5G
  • Use your existing Cat5e copper cabling
  • Supports four network speeds: 5G / 2.5G / 1G and 100Mbps
Mfg. Part: ST5GPEXNB
Availability:  In Stock

$156.27

Add to Cart

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC w/ USB Port

  • Add two Gigabit Ethernet ports and a USB 3.0 pass-through port to your laptop through a single USB 3.0 port
  • USB 3.0 Gigabit LAN Adapter with USB Port
  • USB 3.0 to 2 Port Gigabit Network Adapter
Mfg. Part: USB32000SPT
Availability:  In Stock

$52.32

Add to Cart

Intel® Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-SR2

  • PCI Express x8
  • 2 Port
  • 10GBase-SR
Mfg. Part: E10G42BFSR
Availability:  In Stock

$523.10

Add to Cart

Tripp Lite USB 3.0 SuperSpeed to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter RJ45 10/100/1000 White

  • USB 3.0
  • 1 x Network (RJ-45)
  • Twisted Pair
Mfg. Part: U336-000-GBW
Availability:  In Stock

$19.72

Add to Cart

Lenovo ThinkSystem 1Gb 2-Port RJ45 LOM - PCI - 2 Port(s) - 2 - Twisted Pair

  • PCI
  • 2 Port(s)
  • 2
Mfg. Part: 7ZT7A00544
Availability:  Limited

$52.52

Add to Cart

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network Card - 5-Speed Network Support: 10G/5G/2.5G/1G/100Mbps - PCIe 2.0 x4

  • Add an Ethernet port to a server or workstation with support for 5 network speeds: 10G/5G/2.5G/1G/100Mbps
  • 1-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network Card
  • 5-speed network adapter card w/ PCIe 2.0 x4 interface
Mfg. Part: ST10GSPEXNB
Availability:  In Stock

$157.11

Add to Cart

StarTech.com 10G Network Card - MM/SM - 1x Single 10G SPF+ slot - Intel 82599 Chip - Gigabit Ethernet Card - Intel NIC Card

  • Get advanced connectivity over multi-mode or single-mode fiber by adding a 10GBase-LR/SR open SFP+ port to your server or workstation
  • 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ network card with Intel 82599 chip
  • 1 Port PCI Express 10GbE network adapter card with open SFP+
Mfg. Part: PEX10000SFPI
Availability:  In Stock

$206.45

Add to Cart

Intel® Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2

  • PCI Express 3.0 x8
  • 2 Port(s)
  • Twinaxial
Mfg. Part: X710DA2BLK
Availability:  Limited

$284.87

Add to Cart

Intel® Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA4

  • PCI Express 3.0 x8
  • 4 Port(s)
  • Full Height
Mfg. Part: X710DA4FH
Availability:  Limited

$456.65

Add to Cart

Intel® Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2 - PCI Express - Low-profile, Full-height - OEM

  • PCI Express
  • Low-profile, Full-height
  • OEM
Mfg. Part: E10G42BTDAG1P5
Availability:  Limited

$331.42

Add to Cart

Chelsio 2-port Low Profile 1/10GbE UWire Adapter with PCI-E x8 Gen 3, SFP+ connector

  • 10GbE Unified Wire Adapters for Offloaded TCP, RDMA(iWARP), iSCSI, FCoE, DPDK, NVMe-oF, OvS Offload, Packet Classification & Filtering, Virtualization and more
Mfg. Part: T520-CR
Availability:  In Stock

$368.56

Add to Cart

Intel® Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

  • PCI Express x8
  • 10GBase-X
  • Internal
Mfg. Part: E10G42BTDA
Availability:  Limited

$333.81

Add to Cart

Sonnet Twin 10G SFP+ Dual-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Thunderbolt 2 Adapter

  • Thunderbolt 2
  • 2 Port(s)
  • Optical Fiber
Mfg. Part: TWIN10G-SFP-TB2
Availability:  Limited

$504.54

Add to Cart

Intel X722DA2 10Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 2 Port(s) - Optical Fiber

  • PCI Express 3.0 x8
  • 2 Port(s)
  • Optical Fiber
Mfg. Part: X722DA2
Availability:  Limited

$356.89

Add to Cart

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter XL710 for OCP - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 2 Port(s) - Optical Fiber

  • PCI Express 3.0 x8
  • 2 Port(s)
  • Optical Fiber
Mfg. Part: XL710QDA2OCP
Availability:  In Stock

$454.10

Add to Cart

StarTech.com USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - White - Thunderbolt 3 Port Compatible - USB Type C Network Adapter

  • USB 3.1
  • 1 Port(s)
  • 1
Mfg. Part: US1GC30W
Availability:  In Stock

$25.97

Add to Cart

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC w/ USB Port - Black

  • Add a Gigabit Ethernet port and a USB 3.0 pass-through port to your laptop through a single USB 3.0 port
  • USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with USB Port (Black)
  • An ideal laptop accessory for your Microsoft Surface Pro 4 / Surface Pro 3 / Surface 3 / Surface Pro 2 or Surface Book
Mfg. Part: USB31000SPTB
Availability:  In Stock

$30.88

Add to Cart

Tripp Lite USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter w/ USB-C Charging Port

  • USB 3.1
  • 1 Port(s)
  • 1
Mfg. Part: U436-06N-G-C
Availability:  In Stock

$36.47

Add to Cart

StarTech.com 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Intel I350 NIC - Quad Port PCIe Network Adapter Card w/ Intel Chip

  • Add four Gigabit Ethernet ports to server or workstation through a single PCI Express slot
  • 4-port Gigabit Ethernet network card with Intel I350-AM4 Chipset
  • Quad-port network adapter card with Intel Chipset and Intel Virtualization Technology
Mfg. Part: ST4000SPEXI
Availability:  Limited

$273.25

Add to Cart

Chelsio 2-port Low Profile 1/10GbE Server Offload Adapter with PCI-E x8 Gen 3, Server Offload. SFP+ connector

  • 10GbE Unified Wire Adapters for Offloaded TCP, RDMA(iWARP), iSCSI, FCoE, DPDK, NVMe-oF, OvS Offload, Packet Classification & Filtering, Virtualization and more
Mfg. Part: T520-SO-CR
Availability:  In Stock

$205.99

Add to Cart

Chelsio 2-port 10/40GbE Half Size Uwire, Enhanced TOE & iSCSI, PCI-E x8 Gen 3, QSFP connector

  • 10G/40GbE Unified Wire Adapters for Offloaded TCP, RDMA(iWARP), iSCSI, FCoE, DPDK, NVMe-oF, OvS Offload, Packet Classification & Filtering, Virtualization and more
Mfg. Part: T580-CR
Availability:  Limited

$655.39

Add to Cart

Intel® Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA1

  • PCI Express 3.0 x8
  • 1 Port(s)
  • Optical Fiber, Twinaxial
Mfg. Part: XL710QDA1
Availability:  Limited

$439.65

Add to Cart

Cisco UCS VIC 1457 Quad Port 10/25G SFP28 CNA mLOM - PCI Express 3.0 x16 - 4 Port(s) - Optical Fiber

  • PCI Express 3.0 x16
  • 4 Port(s)
  • Optical Fiber
Mfg. Part: HX-MLOM-C25Q-04
Availability:  In Stock

$990.69

Add to Cart

StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter - PoE/PSE

  • Add two Power-over-Ethernet Gigabit Ports to a PCI Express-enabled Computer
  • Dual Port PCIe NIC
  • Dual Port Gigabit Server Adapter
Mfg. Part: ST2000PEXPSE
Availability:  In Stock

$116.25

Add to Cart

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card - Low Profile

  • Add a 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port to any PC through a PCI Express slot
  • 1 Port PCI Express Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card
  • Low Profile PCI Express Gigabit LAN Card
Mfg. Part: ST1000SPEX2L
Availability:  In Stock

$16.31

Add to Cart

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter

  • Add Gigabit Ethernet network connectivity to a Laptop or Desktop through a USB 3.0 port
  • USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet
  • USB 3.0 Gigabit Adapter
Mfg. Part: USB31000SW
Availability:  In Stock

$22.95

Add to Cart

Tripp Lite USB 3.0 SuperSpeed to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter RJ45 10/100/1000 Mbps - 10/100/1000 Mbps

  • 10/100/1000 Mbps
Mfg. Part: U336-000-R
Availability:  In Stock

$19.72

Add to Cart

Lenovo ThinkSystem 1Gb 4-Port RJ45 LOM - PCI - 4 Port(s) - 4 - Twisted Pair

  • PCI
  • 4 Port(s)
  • 4
Mfg. Part: 7ZT7A00545
Availability:  In Stock

$132.34

Add to Cart

Intel® Ethernet Network Adapter XXV710-DA2 - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 2 Port(s) - Optical Fiber

  • PCI Express 3.0 x8
  • 2 Port(s)
  • Optical Fiber
Mfg. Part: XXV710DA2
Availability:  In Stock

$373.64

Add to Cart

Intel® Ethernet Network Adapter XXV710-DA2 - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 2 Port(s) - Optical Fiber

  • PCI Express 3.0 x8
  • 2 Port(s)
  • Optical Fiber
Mfg. Part: XXV710DA2BLK
Availability:  Limited

$362.66

Add to Cart

Sonnet Dual-port 10GBASE-T 10 Gigabit Ethernet Thunderbolt 3 Adapter

  • Thunderbolt 3
  • 2 Port(s)
  • 2
Mfg. Part: TWIN10GC-TB3
Availability:  Limited

$504.54

Add to Cart

Lenovo ThinkSystem X710-DA2 PCIe 10Gb 2-Port SFP+ Ethernet Adapter

  • PCI Express 3.0 x8
  • 2 Port(s)
  • Optical Fiber
Mfg. Part: 7ZT7A00537
Availability:  Limited

$485.20

Add to Cart

StarTech.com USB C to Dual Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with USB 3.0 (Type-A) Port - USB Type-C Gigabit Network Adapter

  • Use the USB-C port on your laptop to add LAN access with two Gigabit Ethernet ports and a USB 3.0 (Type-A) port
  • USB-C to Dual Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with USB 3.0 (Type-A) Port
  • USB Type C Gigabit Network Adapter with USB 3.1 Gen 1 Type-A hub port
Mfg. Part: US1GC301AU2R
Availability:  In Stock

$57.84