Filter Products By

Group : Network Interface Cards

Sort By Relevance
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
12 of 1000
Add to Cart

Intel PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapter

  • PCI
  • 10/100/1000Base-T
  • Low-profile
Mfg. Part: PWLA8391GTLBLK
Availability:  In Stock

$30.34

Add to Cart

Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter

  • PCI Express x4
  • 10/100/1000Base-T
  • Full-height
Mfg. Part: EXPI9402PT
Availability:  In Stock

$181.57

Add to Cart

Allied Telesis AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card

  • PCI Express x1
  • 1 x ST
  • 100Base-FX
Mfg. Part: AT-2711FX/ST...
Availability:  In Stock

$137.86

Add to Cart

Black Box PCI Fiber Adapter, 1000BASE-SX, 64-/32-Bit, Multimode, LC

  • PCI
  • 1 Port(s)
  • Optical Fiber
Mfg. Part: LH1660C-LC
Availability:  In Stock

$190.28

Add to Cart

StarTech.com 100 Mbps Full/Low Profile MM SC Fiber PCI NIC Card

  • PCI-X
  • 1 x SC Network
  • 100Base-FX
Mfg. Part: PCI100MMSC
Availability:  In Stock

$97.24

Add to Cart

Mellanox ConnectX-3 Gigabit Ethernet Card

  • PCI Express
Mfg. Part: MCX313A-BCBT
Availability:  In Stock

$418.50

Add to Cart

StarTech.com 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit 1 Port USB over IP Device Server

  • USB
  • 1 Port
  • 10/100/1000Base-T
Mfg. Part: USB1000IP
Availability:  In Stock

$77.80

Add to Cart

StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m

  • PCI Express
  • 1 x SC
  • 1000Base-FX
Mfg. Part: PEX1000MMSC
Availability:  In Stock

$141.02

Add to Cart

LevelOne USB-0301 USB to Ethernet Adapter for Windows and MAC

  • USB
  • 1 Port(s)
  • 1 x Network (RJ-45)
Mfg. Part: USB-0301
Availability:  In Stock

$22.66

Add to Cart

SIIG JU-NE0012-S1 Fast Ethernet Adapter

  • USB
  • 1 Port(s)
  • 1 x Network (RJ-45)
Mfg. Part: JU-NE0012-S1
Availability:  In Stock

$15.60

Add to Cart

AddOn Intel I210T1 Comparable 10/100/1000Mbs Single Open RJ-45 Port 100m PCIe x4 Network Interface Card

  • 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
Mfg. Part: I210T1-AOK
Availability:  In Stock

$26.20

Add to Cart

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card - Low Profile

  • PCI Express
  • 1 Port(s)
  • 1 x Network (RJ-45)
Mfg. Part: ST1000SPEX2L
Availability:  In Stock

$25.54