Filter Products By
Group : Network Interface Cards
Sort By Relevance
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
36 of 411
Applied Filters
In Stock
Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Tripp Lite USB 3.0 SuperSpeed to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter RJ45 10/100/1000 White

  • USB 3.0
  • 1 x Network (RJ-45)
  • Twisted Pair
Mfg. Part: U336-000-GBW
Availability:  In Stock

$19.72

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC w/ USB Port

  • Add two Gigabit Ethernet ports and a USB 3.0 pass-through port to your laptop through a single USB 3.0 port
  • USB 3.0 Gigabit LAN Adapter with USB Port
  • USB 3.0 to 2 Port Gigabit Network Adapter
Mfg. Part: USB32000SPT
Availability:  In Stock

$52.32

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Intel® Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-SR2

  • PCI Express x8
  • 2 Port
  • 10GBase-SR
Mfg. Part: E10G42BFSR
Availability:  In Stock

$522.22

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Intel® Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA2

  • PCI Express 3.0 x8
  • 2 Port(s)
  • Optical Fiber
Mfg. Part: EXL710QDA2G1P5
Availability:  Limited

$477.17

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Lenovo ThinkSystem 1Gb 2-Port RJ45 LOM - PCI - 2 Port(s) - 2 - Twisted Pair

  • PCI
  • 2 Port(s)
  • 2
Mfg. Part: 7ZT7A00544
Availability:  In Stock

$59.60

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Lenovo ThinkSystem 10Gb 4-Port SFP+ LOM - PCI Express - 4 Port(s) - Optical Fiber

  • PCI Express
  • 4 Port(s)
  • Optical Fiber
Mfg. Part: 7ZT7A00547
Availability:  Limited

$156.86

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Tripp Lite USB C Multiport Hub Adapter w/ 3 USB-A, Gbe Black USB Type C

  • USB 3.1 Type C
  • 1 Port(s)
  • 1
Mfg. Part: U460-003-3A1GB
Availability:  Limited

$35.41

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X710-DA2 for OCP - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 2 Port(s) - Optical Fiber

  • PCI Express 3.0 x8
  • 2 Port(s)
  • Optical Fiber
Mfg. Part: X710DA2OCP1
Availability:  In Stock

$170.23

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Intel® Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

  • PCI Express x8
  • 10GBase-X
  • Internal
Mfg. Part: E10G42BTDA
Availability:  Limited

$334.95

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Sonnet Dual-Port SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Thunderbolt 3 Adapter - Thunderbolt 3 - Optical Fiber

  • Thunderbolt 3
  • Optical Fiber
Mfg. Part: TWIN10GC-SFP-T3
Availability:  In Stock

$503.60

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Chelsio 2-port 40/50/100GbE Low Profile Server Offload Adapter, PCI-E x16 Gen 3, QSFP28 connector

  • 40G/50G/100GbE Unified Wire Adapters for Offloaded TCP, RDMA(iWARP), iSCSI, FCoE, DPDK, NVMe-oF, OvS Offload, Packet Classification & Filtering, Virtualization and more
Mfg. Part: T62100-SO-CR
Availability:  Limited

$443.26

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Intel X722DA4 10Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 4 Port(s) - Optical Fiber

  • PCI Express 3.0 x8
  • 4 Port(s)
  • Optical Fiber
Mfg. Part: X722DA4FH
Availability:  Limited

$537.75

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Sonnet Solo10G (Thunderbolt 3 Edition) - Thunderbolt 3 - 1 Port(s) - 1 - Twisted Pair

  • Thunderbolt 3
  • 1 Port(s)
  • 1
Mfg. Part: SOLO10G-TB3
Availability:  In Stock

$170.90

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Lenovo ThinkSystem QLogic QL41262 PCIe 25Gb 2-Port SFP28 Ethernet Adapter

  • PCI Express 3.0 x8
  • 2 Port(s)
  • Optical Fiber
Mfg. Part: 4XC7A08228
Availability:  Limited

$252.68

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Intel® Ethernet Server Adapter X520-DA1 for Open Compute Project (OCP)

  • PCI Express x8
  • Coaxial, Twinaxial
  • Low-profile, Full-height
Mfg. Part: X520DA1OCP
Availability:  Limited

$149.33

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Intel® Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA2

  • PCI Express 3.0 x8
  • 2 Port(s)
  • Optical Fiber, Twinaxial
Mfg. Part: XL710QDA2
Availability:  In Stock

$496.27

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com 10G Network Card - MM/SM - 1x Single 10G SPF+ slot - Intel 82599 Chip - Gigabit Ethernet Card - Intel NIC Card

  • Get advanced connectivity over multi-mode or single-mode fiber by adding a 10GBase-LR/SR open SFP+ port to your server or workstation
  • 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ network card with Intel 82599 chip
  • 1 Port PCI Express 10GbE network adapter card with open SFP+
Mfg. Part: PEX10000SFPI
Availability:  In Stock

$206.45

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network Card - 5-Speed Network Support: 10G/5G/2.5G/1G/100Mbps - PCIe 2.0 x4

  • Add an Ethernet port to a server or workstation with support for 5 network speeds: 10G/5G/2.5G/1G/100Mbps
  • 1-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network Card
  • 5-speed network adapter card w/ PCIe 2.0 x4 interface
Mfg. Part: ST10GSPEXNB
Availability:  In Stock

$157.11

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC w/ USB Port - Black

  • Add a Gigabit Ethernet port and a USB 3.0 pass-through port to your laptop through a single USB 3.0 port
  • USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with USB Port (Black)
  • An ideal laptop accessory for your Microsoft Surface Pro 4 / Surface Pro 3 / Surface 3 / Surface Pro 2 or Surface Book
Mfg. Part: USB31000SPTB
Availability:  In Stock

$30.88

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - White - Thunderbolt 3 Port Compatible - USB Type C Network Adapter

  • USB 3.1
  • 1 Port(s)
  • 1
Mfg. Part: US1GC30W
Availability:  In Stock

$25.97

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Intel® Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2

  • PCI Express 3.0 x8
  • 2 Port(s)
  • Twinaxial
Mfg. Part: X710DA2BLK
Availability:  In Stock

$287.69

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Intel X722DA2 10Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 2 Port(s) - Optical Fiber

  • PCI Express 3.0 x8
  • 2 Port(s)
  • Optical Fiber
Mfg. Part: X722DA2
Availability:  Limited

$354.59

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Tripp Lite USB 3.0 SuperSpeed to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter w/ 3 Port USB Hub

  • USB 3.0
  • 1 Port(s)
  • 1 x Network (RJ-45)
Mfg. Part: U336-U03-GB
Availability:  In Stock

$33.51

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter

  • Add Gigabit Ethernet network connectivity to a Laptop or Desktop through a USB 3.0 port
  • USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet
  • USB 3.0 Gigabit Adapter
Mfg. Part: USB31000SW
Availability:  In Stock

$22.95

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Cisco UCS VIC 1457 Quad Port 10/25G SFP28 CNA mLOM - PCI Express 3.0 x16 - 4 Port(s) - Optical Fiber

  • PCI Express 3.0 x16
  • 4 Port(s)
  • Optical Fiber
Mfg. Part: HX-MLOM-C25Q-04
Availability:  In Stock

$994.17

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Intel I350 NIC - Quad Port PCIe Network Adapter Card w/ Intel Chip

  • Add four Gigabit Ethernet ports to server or workstation through a single PCI Express slot
  • 4-port Gigabit Ethernet network card with Intel I350-AM4 Chipset
  • Quad-port network adapter card with Intel Chipset and Intel Virtualization Technology
Mfg. Part: ST4000SPEXI
Availability:  In Stock

$273.25

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Intel® Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA1

  • PCI Express 3.0 x8
  • 1 Port(s)
  • Optical Fiber, Twinaxial
Mfg. Part: XL710QDA1
Availability:  Limited

$439.67

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Intel® Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA2

  • PCI Express 3.0 x8
  • 2 Port(s)
  • Optical Fiber, Twinaxial
Mfg. Part: XL710QDA2BLK
Availability:  Limited

$479.21

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter - PoE/PSE

  • Add two Power-over-Ethernet Gigabit Ports to a PCI Express-enabled Computer
  • Dual Port PCIe NIC
  • Dual Port Gigabit Server Adapter
Mfg. Part: ST2000PEXPSE
Availability:  Limited

$116.25

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Lenovo ThinkSystem 1Gb 4-Port RJ45 LOM - PCI - 4 Port(s) - 4 - Twisted Pair

  • PCI
  • 4 Port(s)
  • 4
Mfg. Part: 7ZT7A00545
Availability:  Limited

$71.92

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Tripp Lite USB 3.0 SuperSpeed to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter RJ45 10/100/1000 Mbps - 10/100/1000 Mbps

  • 10/100/1000 Mbps
Mfg. Part: U336-000-R
Availability:  In Stock

$15.00

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card - Low Profile

  • Add a 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port to any PC through a PCI Express slot
  • 1 Port PCI Express Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card
  • Low Profile PCI Express Gigabit LAN Card
Mfg. Part: ST1000SPEX2L
Availability:  In Stock

$16.31

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Lenovo ThinkSystem X710-DA2 PCIe 10Gb 2-Port SFP+ Ethernet Adapter

  • PCI Express 3.0 x8
  • 2 Port(s)
  • Optical Fiber
Mfg. Part: 7ZT7A00537
Availability:  Limited

$275.80

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC w/ USB Port - White

  • Add a Gigabit Ethernet port and a USB 3.0 pass-through port to your laptop through a single USB 3.0 port
  • USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with USB Port (White)
  • 10/100/1000 Mbps USB 3.0 LAN Adapter
Mfg. Part: USB31000SPTW
Availability:  In Stock

$30.64

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Sonnet Dual-port 10GBASE-T 10 Gigabit Ethernet Thunderbolt 3 Adapter

  • Thunderbolt 3
  • 2 Port(s)
  • 2
Mfg. Part: TWIN10GC-TB3
Availability:  Limited

$503.60

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com USB C to Dual Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with USB 3.0 (Type-A) Port - USB Type-C Gigabit Network Adapter

  • Use the USB-C port on your laptop to add LAN access with two Gigabit Ethernet ports and a USB 3.0 (Type-A) port
  • USB-C to Dual Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with USB 3.0 (Type-A) Port
  • USB Type C Gigabit Network Adapter with USB 3.1 Gen 1 Type-A hub port
Mfg. Part: US1GC301AU2R
Availability:  In Stock

$57.84