Filter Products By

Group : Multiplexers

Sort By Relevance
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
24 of 557
Add to Cart

AddOn 16 Channel CWDM MUX/DEMUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connector

  • 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
Mfg. Part: ADD-CWDMMUX1...
Availability:  Limited

$4,100.05

Add to Cart

AddOn 24 Channel DWDM MUX/DEMUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connector

  • 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
Mfg. Part: ADD-DWDMMUX2...
Availability:  Limited

$6,380.04

Add to Cart

AddOn 1 Channel 1550nm LC/UPC Optical Circulator 19inch Rack Mount

  • 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
Mfg. Part: ADD-CIRC1CP5LC
Availability:  Limited

$645.21

Add to Cart

7060 MAIN SHELF INTERFACE

Mfg. Part: BT7A53BB
Availability:  Limited

$784.00

Add to Cart

Cisco 4-Channel Multiplexer Module - 4 Data Channels

  • 4 Data Channels
Mfg. Part: 15540-MDXC-0...
Availability:  Out Of Stock

$3,095.53

Add to Cart

ZyXEL IES1248-51 Hardened ADSL2+ Mini IP DSLAM - 1 Gbit/s - 2 x RJ-45

  • 1 Gbit/s
  • 2 x RJ-45
Mfg. Part: IES1248-51
Availability:  Out Of Stock

$3,028.94

Add to Cart

Zyxel IES-1248-51A Hardened ADSL 2+ Mini IP DSLAM

  • 48 x ADSL , 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T
  • 1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 24Mbps ADSL2+
Mfg. Part: IES1248-51A
Availability:  Out Of Stock

$3,006.08

Add to Cart

Zyxel IES-5005ST IP DSALM -

Mfg. Part: IES5005ST
Availability:  Out Of Stock

$488.45

Add to Cart

Zyxel IES-6000M IP DSLAM -

Mfg. Part: IES6000M
Availability:  Out Of Stock

$2,228.84

Add to Cart

DS3 48 CKT REQS SA-HD SHELF ASSY

Mfg. Part: 15454-DS3EC1...
Availability:  Out Of Stock

$9,570.00

Add to Cart

HD SHELF INSTALL ACCY

Mfg. Part: 15454-HD-SHI...
Availability:  Out Of Stock

$190.00

Add to Cart

17DB GAIN AMP

Mfg. Part: 15454-OPT-AM...
Availability:  Out Of Stock

$10,846.00

Add to Cart

Cisco CWDM-MUX8A Multiplexer - 10 x - Gigabit Ethernet

  • 10 x
  • Gigabit Ethernet
Mfg. Part: CWDM-MUX8A=
Availability:  Out Of Stock

$5,104.00

Add to Cart

Cisco 4 Channels OADM Module - 4 Data Channels

  • 4 Data Channels
Mfg. Part: CWDM-OADM4-2=
Availability:  Out Of Stock

$2,552.00

Add to Cart

Cisco EWDM-MUX8 Multiplexer - 1 x CWDM, 4 x DWDM, 1 x AMP, 1 x Network

  • 1 x CWDM, 4 x DWDM, 1 x AMP, 1 x Network
Mfg. Part: EWDM-MUX8=
Availability:  Out Of Stock

$7,656.00

Add to Cart

Cisco Dual Fiber 8-Channel Multiplexer/Demultiplexer - 2 x SFP

  • 2 x SFP
Mfg. Part: DS-CWDM-MUX8A=
Availability:  Out Of Stock

$7,656.00

Add to Cart

Cisco Dual Fiber 4-Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer -

Mfg. Part: DS-CWDMOADM4B=
Availability:  Out Of Stock

$3,828.00

Add to Cart

ZyXEL IES-1000 IP DSLAM - 100 Mbit/s

  • 100 Mbit/s
Mfg. Part: IES1000
Availability:  Out Of Stock

$153.31

Add to Cart

Adtran OC-3/OC-12 Optical Multiplexer Module - 155.52Mbps OC3 , 622.08Mbps OC-12

  • 155.52Mbps OC3 , 622.08Mbps OC-12
Mfg. Part: 1184571G1
Availability:  Out Of Stock

$1,256.54

Add to Cart

Omnitron Systems iConverter 8820-0-B Multiplexer

  • 4 x T1/E1 , 1 x 100Base-FX
  • 100Mbps Fast Ethernet, 1.544Mbps T1 , 2.048Mbps E1
Mfg. Part: 8820-0-B
Availability:  Out Of Stock

$881.32

Add to Cart

Omnitron Systems iConverter 4-Port T1/E1 Multiplexer - 4 x T1/E1 - 1.544Mbps T1 , 2.048Mbps E1

  • 4 x T1/E1
  • 1.544Mbps T1 , 2.048Mbps E1
Mfg. Part: 8820-0-C
Availability:  Out Of Stock

$1,012.49

Add to Cart

Omnitron Systems iConverter 8820-5-B Multiplexer

  • 4 x T1/E1 , 1 x 100Base-FX
  • 100Mbps Fast Ethernet, 1.544Mbps T1 , 2.048Mbps E1
Mfg. Part: 8820-5-B
Availability:  Out Of Stock

$960.35

Add to Cart

Omnitron Systems iConverter 4-Port T1/E1 Multiplexer

  • 4 x T1/E1 , 1 x 100Base-FX
  • 100Mbps Fast Ethernet, 1.544Mbps T1 , 2.048Mbps E1
Mfg. Part: 8820-5-C
Availability:  Out Of Stock

$1,099.39

Add to Cart

Omnitron Systems iConverter 8821-1-BMultiplexer

  • 4 x T1/E1 , 1 x 100Base-FX
  • 100Mbps Fast Ethernet, 1.544Mbps T1 , 2.048Mbps E1
Mfg. Part: 8821-1-B
Availability:  Out Of Stock

$1,099.39