Filter Products By

Group : Multiplexers

Sort By Relevance
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
12 of 672
Add to Cart

Adtran M13/STS-1 Multiplexer

  • T1/E1 , 1 x 10/100Base-T Network, 1 x Dial
  • 44.736Mbps T3
Mfg. Part: 1200290L1
Availability:  Out Of Stock

$668.58

Add to Cart

Transition Networks 4x T1/E1/J1 Copper to Fiber Transport Mux

  • Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair
  • Ethernet
  • 2.05 Mbit/s
Mfg. Part: C4TEF1011-120
Availability:  Out Of Stock

$731.60

Add to Cart

Transition Networks 4x T1/E1/J1 Copper to Fiber Transport Mux

  • Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair
  • Ethernet
  • 2.05 Mbit/s
Mfg. Part: C4TEF1040-120
Availability:  Out Of Stock

$710.96

Add to Cart

Transition Networks 4x T1/E1/J1 Copper to Fiber Transport Mux

  • Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber
  • Ethernet
  • 2.05 Mbit/s
Mfg. Part: S4TEF1014-12...
Availability:  Limited

$909.89

Add to Cart

Transition Networks 4x T1/E1/J1 + 10/100 Ethernet Transport Mux

  • Twisted Pair
  • Ethernet, Fast Ethernet
  • 2.05 Mbit/s
Mfg. Part: S4TEF1040-14...
Availability:  Out Of Stock

$804.17

Add to Cart

Omnitron Systems iConverter TM3 Transport Module

  • 1 Gbit/s
  • 1 x RJ-45
Mfg. Part: 2423-1-T
Availability:  Out Of Stock

$900.43

Add to Cart

Adtran M13 MX2820 High-Density Multiplexer

  • T3 Network
  • 44.736Mbps T3
Mfg. Part: 1186001L1
Availability:  Out Of Stock

$976.99

Add to Cart

Cisco CWDM-MUX-4-SF2 4-Channel Multiplexer Module

  • 4 Data Channels
Mfg. Part: CWDM-MUX-4-SF2=
Availability:  Out Of Stock

$6,376.81

Add to Cart

Zyxel IES-3016ST Splitter Chassis

Mfg. Part: IES3016ST
Availability:  Out Of Stock

$861.20

Add to Cart

Transition Networks CWDM-M1631LCR Multiplexer

  • 16 Data Channels
Mfg. Part: CWDM-M1631LCR
Availability:  Out Of Stock

$5,312.04

Add to Cart

iConverter MUX/M Ethernet + 4xT1/E1 Fiber Multiplexer SC Single-Mode 12km

  • 4 x T1/E1 (RJ-48) + 1 x 10/100/1000BASE-T to 1 x SC Single-Mode, Univ. AC Powered, Lifetime Warranty
Mfg. Part: 8823N-1-B
Availability:  Out Of Stock

$1,578.28

Add to Cart

Omnitron Systems iConverter 2422-0 E1/T1 Multiplexer

  • 1 Gbit/s
  • 1 x RJ-45
Mfg. Part: 2422-0-42
Availability:  Out Of Stock

$3,444.69