Filter Products By

Group : Modules

Sort By Relevance
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
12 of 1000
Add to Cart

Cisco Voice/WAN Interface Card

  • 2 x E1
Mfg. Part: VWIC-2MFT-E1=
Availability:  Out Of Stock

$186.70

Add to Cart

Cisco HSSI Port Adapter

  • 52 Mbit/s
Mfg. Part: PA-H=
Availability:  Out Of Stock

$86.44

Add to Cart

Cisco 1-Port DS3 ATM Network Module

  • 1 x ATM DS3
Mfg. Part: NM-1A-T3=
Availability:  Out Of Stock

$99.74

Add to Cart

B&B IE-SFP/155-ED, MM850-LC

  • 1 x OC-3/STM-1
Mfg. Part: 808-38101
Availability:  Limited

$56.63

Add to Cart

Cisco Catalyst Switching Module

  • 48 x 10/100Base-TX
Mfg. Part: WS-X6548-RJ-21=
Availability:  Out Of Stock

$303.19

Add to Cart

Juniper 4-port Channelized OC12/STM4 Expansion Module

  • 4 x SFP Free
Mfg. Part: PB-4CHOC12ST...
Availability:  Out Of Stock

$128,520.00

Add to Cart

Cisco SUP1A-MSFC Supervisor Engine

  • 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T
Mfg. Part: WS-X6K-SUP1A...
Availability:  Out Of Stock

$647.72

Add to Cart

AddOn Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM XENPAK Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, SC, DOM)

  • 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
Mfg. Part: XENPAK-10GB-...
Availability:  In Stock

$382.32

Add to Cart

Meraki Interface Module

  • 8 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN
Mfg. Part: IM-8-CU-1GB
Availability:  Out Of Stock

$2,504.97

Add to Cart

Cisco UCS 6248 Layer 2 Daughter Card

Mfg. Part: UCS-FI-DL2=
Availability:  Out Of Stock

$442.65

Add to Cart

HP SFP+ Transceiver Module

  • 1 x 10GBase-X16
Mfg. Part: QW923A
Availability:  Out Of Stock

$333.51

Add to Cart

Axiom 1000BASE-SX Industrial SFP Transceiver for Allied Telesis - AT-SPSX/I

  • 1 x 1000Base-SX1 Gbit/s
Mfg. Part: AT-SPSX/I-AX
Availability:  Limited

$64.55