Filter Products By
Group : Modules
Sort By Relevance
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
36 of 639
Applied Filters
In Stock
Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Cisco 100GBASE LR4 QSFP Transceiver, LC, 10km over SMF

  • For Optical Network, Data Networking
  • 1 x LC Duplex 100GBase-LR4 Network
  • Optical Fiber
Mfg. Part: QSFP-100G-LR...
MNJ. Part: MNJ11803715

Availability:  In Stock

$22,592.25

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver

  • Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP
  • 1000BASE-SX 1 Gbps
  • 1GbE Module
Mfg. Part: GLCSXMMDSTT
MNJ. Part: MNJ12524080

Availability:  In Stock

$44.69

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Intel® Ethernet Network Adapter XXV710-DA1

  • For Data Networking, 25GBase-SR
  • 25 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 25GBase
Mfg. Part: XXV710DA1BLK
MNJ. Part: MNJ12585954

Availability:  In Stock

$365.17

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Module 10 Pack - 1000BASE-T - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e Transceiver - 100m

  • Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP
  • 1000BASE-T 1 Gbps
  • 1GbE Module
Mfg. Part: GLCT10PKST
MNJ. Part: MNJ11852520

Availability:  Limited

$314.05

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Black Box LE2720C Expansion Module

  • For Data Networking
  • 8 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-TX LAN
  • Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet
Mfg. Part: LE2720C
MNJ. Part: MNJ10917960

Availability:  Limited

$382.69

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Intel® Ethernet QSFP+ SR Optics

  • For Data Networking, Optical Network
  • 1 x 40GBase-SR4
  • Optical Fiber
Mfg. Part: E40GQSFPSR
MNJ. Part: MNJ10687689

Availability:  In Stock

$334.51

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Cisco SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-LRM Network10

  • 1 x LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-LRM Network10
Mfg. Part: SFP-10G-LRM=
MNJ. Part: MNJ8185700

Availability:  In Stock

$906.51

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Cisco 6-port 10-G SR FTW Network Module (spare)

  • For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-SR6 x Expansion Slots
Mfg. Part: FPR2K-NM-6X1...
MNJ. Part: MNJ13942323

Availability:  In Stock

$20,811.05

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Cisco Network Module

  • For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical FiberGigabit Ethernet
  • 1000Base-X6 x Expansion Slots
Mfg. Part: FPR2K-NM-6X1...
MNJ. Part: MNJ13851468

Availability:  In Stock

$11,097.66

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Cisco Catalyst 9400 Series Redundant Supervisor 1XL-Y with 25G Module

  • For Processor, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet, 40 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-X, 40GBase-X10 x Expansion Slots
  • QSFP, SFP+
Mfg. Part: C9400-SUP-1X...
MNJ. Part: MNJ13667566

Availability:  In Stock

$13,054.48

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Cisco Catalyst IE3400 with 8 GE SFP Ports, Expansion Module

  • For Data Networking
  • 8 x 1000Base-X Network
  • Optical FiberGigabit Ethernet
Mfg. Part: IEM-3400-8S=
MNJ. Part: MNJ14336636

Availability:  In Stock

$2,849.79

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Tripp Lite Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Transceiver 10/100/1000 LX/LH LC

  • For Optical Network, Data Networking
  • 1 LC Female Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH Network
  • Optical Fiber Single-mode
Mfg. Part: N286-01GLCLHSMD
MNJ. Part: MNJ14457913

Availability:  Limited

$41.81

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Tripp Lite Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase LC SMF

  • For Optical Network, Data Networking
  • 1 LC Female Duplex 10GBase-LR Network
  • Optical Fiber Single-mode
Mfg. Part: N286-10G-LR-S
MNJ. Part: MNJ14457915

Availability:  Limited

$214.20

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Tripp Lite N286I-1P25GLXD1 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

  • For Optical Network, Data Networking
  • 1 x LC Duplex Female 1000Base-LX Network
  • Optical Fiber
Mfg. Part: N286I-1P25GLXD1
MNJ. Part: MNJ15586013

Availability:  Limited

$32.58

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Cisco 5915 Router Module

  • 2 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX WAN, 3 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX LAN, 1 x RS-232 Management100
Mfg. Part: CISCO5915RA-K9
MNJ. Part: MNJ9181842

Availability:  Limited

$2,929.68

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Cisco 1-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter - 1 x XFP

  • 1 x XFP
Mfg. Part: SPA-1X10GE-L...
MNJ. Part: MNJ7853609

Availability:  Limited

$4,111.50

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Intel® Ethernet SFP28 Optic

  • For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 25GBase-SR Network
  • Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 25GBase-SR
Mfg. Part: E25GSFP28SR
MNJ. Part: MNJ12696741

Availability:  In Stock

$155.09

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Cisco Catalyst IE3400 Rugged 8 Port GE Adv Exp Module

  • For Data Networking
  • 8 x RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN
  • Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet
Mfg. Part: IEM-3400-8T=
MNJ. Part: MNJ14078860

Availability:  Limited

$2,383.93

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-LR Comp. SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver

  • Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+
  • 10GBASE-LR 10 Gbps
  • 10GbE Module
Mfg. Part: SFP10GLRST
MNJ. Part: MNJ11872866

Availability:  In Stock

$264.99

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Tripp Lite 10Gbase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible DDM Fiber 300M LC

  • For Data Networking, Optical Network
  • 1 x 10GBase-SR
  • 50/125 µm Optical Fiber
Mfg. Part: N286-10GSR-MDLC
MNJ. Part: MNJ11141582

Availability:  In Stock

$174.74

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Tripp Lite Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase LC SMF

  • For Optical Network, Data Networking
  • 1 LC Female Duplex 10GBase-SR Network
  • Optical Fiber Multi-mode
Mfg. Part: N286-10G-SR-S
MNJ. Part: MNJ14457917

Availability:  Limited

$174.62

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Black Box Pro Switching Controller Card, SNMP/RS-232/Manual Switchings

  • For Switching Network
  • 1 x RJ-45 LAN, 2 x RJ-11 Network
  • Twisted Pair
Mfg. Part: SM962A
MNJ. Part: MNJ8764955

Availability:  Limited

$559.34

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Transition Networks IONMM Management Module - 2 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX Management, 1 x USB100

  • 2 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX Management, 1 x USB100
Mfg. Part: IONMM
MNJ. Part: MNJ8456973

Availability:  Limited

$395.48

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Cisco Catalyst 9400 Series 48-Port Gigabit Ethernet (SFP)

  • For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical FiberGigabit Ethernet
  • 1000Base-X48 x Expansion Slots
  • SFP (mini-GBIC)
Mfg. Part: C9400-LC-48S=
MNJ. Part: MNJ13307660

Availability:  Limited

$16,847.99

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Cisco 48 X T1/E1 CEM Interface Module - 48 x RJ-48 T1/E1T1/E1

  • 48 x RJ-48 T1/E1T1/E1
Mfg. Part: NCS4200-48T1...
MNJ. Part: MNJ12900034

Availability:  In Stock

$12,124.90

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Cisco NCS 4200 8x T1/E1 CEM Line Card - RJ48C - T1/E18 x Expansion Slots

  • T1/E18 x Expansion Slots
Mfg. Part: NCS4200-8E1T...
MNJ. Part: MNJ12900035

Availability:  In Stock

$2,694.42

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Cisco 100GBase-LR4 CPAK Module for SMF

  • For Data Networking, Optical Network
  • 1 x SC/PC Duplex 100GBase-LR4 Network100
Mfg. Part: CPAK-100G-LR4
MNJ. Part: MNJ10842908

Availability:  In Stock

$28,291.45

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e Transceiver - 100m

  • Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP
  • 1000BASE-T 1 Gbps
  • 1GbE Module
Mfg. Part: GLCTST
MNJ. Part: MNJ11852519

Availability:  In Stock

$48.33

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Comp. SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver

  • Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible SFP+
  • 10GBASE-SR 10 Gbps
  • 10GbE Module
Mfg. Part: SFP10GSRSTTA
MNJ. Part: MNJ12523692

Availability:  In Stock

$182.31

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Cisco Catalyst 9400 Series Supervisor 1XL with 25G Module

  • For Data Networking
  • 1 x RJ-45 Console, 1 x RJ-45 Management, 1 x USB 3.0, 1 x Mini USB Management
  • Optical Fiber40 Gigabit Ethernet, 25 Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Mfg. Part: C9400-SUP-1XL-Y
MNJ. Part: MNJ13667565

Availability:  In Stock

$13,054.48

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Cisco 2-Port Clear Channel T3/E3 Shared Port Adapter Version 2

  • For Data Networking
  • 2 x BNC T3/E3 Network44.736
Mfg. Part: SPA-2XT3/E3-V2
MNJ. Part: MNJ10844204

Availability:  In Stock

$7,335.58

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP Module - 100BASE-LX - 100Mb Ethernet SFP 100MbE Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Optic Transceiver Module - 10km DDM

  • MSA Uncoded SFP
  • 100BASE-LX 100Mbps
  • 100MbE Module
Mfg. Part: SFP100BLXST
MNJ. Part: MNJ12874717

Availability:  Limited

$50.31

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Cisco 48 X T3/E3 CEM Interface Module - 48 x RJ-48 T3/E3T3/E3

  • 48 x RJ-48 T3/E3T3/E3
Mfg. Part: NCS4200-48T3...
MNJ. Part: MNJ13100871

Availability:  In Stock

$18,860.96

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Cisco 25GBase-SR SFP28 Module For MMF

  • For Optical Network, Data Networking
  • 1 x LC/PC Duplex 25GBase-SR Network
  • Optical Fiber
Mfg. Part: SFP-25G-SR-S=
MNJ. Part: MNJ13105350

Availability:  Limited

$832.44

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Tripp Lite Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP Transceiver 10GBase-LR LC SMF

  • For Optical Network 1 LC Female Duplex 10GBase-LR Network
  • Optical Fiber9/125 µm
  • Single-mode
Mfg. Part: N286-10GLR-SLC
MNJ. Part: MNJ12547853

Availability:  Limited

$307.18

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Comp. SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver

  • Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible SFP+
  • 10GBASE-LR 10 Gbps
  • 10GbE Module
Mfg. Part: SFP10GLRSTTA
MNJ. Part: MNJ12512712

Availability:  In Stock

$286.90