Filter Products By
Group : Modules
Sort By Relevance
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
36 of 748
Applied Filters
In Stock
Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com 10 pack HPE J4858C Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1GbE Multi Mode/MMF Fiber Transceiver 550m

  • 10 pack HPE J4858C Compatible SFP
  • 1000BASE-SX 1Gbps
  • 1GbE Module
Mfg. Part: J4858C10PKST
Availability:  Limited

$304.20

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com HPE J9151A Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode/SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver 10km

  • HPE J9151A Compatible SFP+
  • 10GBASE-LR 10Gbps
  • 10GbE Module
Mfg. Part: J9151AST
Availability:  Limited

$87.45

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Check Point CPAC-4-10F Expansion Module - 4 x Expansion Slots

  • 4 x Expansion Slots
Mfg. Part: CPAC-4-10F
Availability:  In Stock

$17,484.51

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Cisco 6-port 10-G SR FTW Network Module (spare)

  • For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-SR6 x Expansion Slots
Mfg. Part: FPR2K-NM-6X1...
Availability:  In Stock

$18,854.81

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Cisco Network Module

  • For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical FiberGigabit Ethernet
  • 1000Base-X6 x Expansion Slots
Mfg. Part: FPR2K-NM-6X1...
Availability:  In Stock

$10,054.43

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Cisco Catalyst 9400 Series Redundant Supervisor 1XL-Y with 25G Module

  • For Processor, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet, 40 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-X, 40GBase-X10 x Expansion Slots
  • QSFP, SFP+
Mfg. Part: C9400-SUP-1X...
Availability:  In Stock

$12,182.24

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Optic Transceiver - 10km DDM

  • MSA Uncoded SFP+
  • 10GBASE-LR 10Gbps
  • 10GbE Module
Mfg. Part: SFP10GBLRST
Availability:  Limited

$263.81

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver

  • Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP
  • 1000BASE-SX 1 Gbps
  • 1GbE Module
Mfg. Part: GLCSXMMDSTT
Availability:  In Stock

$44.69

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Intel® Ethernet QSFP+ SR Optics

  • For Data Networking, Optical Network
  • 1 x 40GBase-SR4
  • Optical Fiber
Mfg. Part: E40GQSFPSR
Availability:  In Stock

$340.55

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com HPE J4858C Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1GbE Multi Mode (MMF) Fiber Optic Transceiver 550m

  • HPE J4858C Compatible SFP
  • 1000BASE-SX 1Gbps
  • 1GbE Module
Mfg. Part: J4858CST
Availability:  In Stock

$39.51

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Intel® Ethernet Network Adapter XXV710-DA1

  • For Data Networking, 25GBase-SR
  • 25 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 25GBase
Mfg. Part: XXV710DA1BLK
Availability:  Limited

$331.17

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com HPE J9150A Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Multi Mode (MMF) Fiber Optic Transceiver 300m

  • HPE J9150A Compatible SFP+
  • 10GBASE-SR 10Gbps
  • 10GbE Module
Mfg. Part: J9150AST
Availability:  Limited

$251.01

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Module 10 Pack - 1000BASE-T - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e Transceiver - 100m

  • Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP
  • 1000BASE-T 1 Gbps
  • 1GbE Module
Mfg. Part: GLCT10PKST
Availability:  In Stock

$314.05

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Cisco 100GBASE LR4 QSFP Transceiver, LC, 10km over SMF

  • For Optical Network, Data Networking
  • 1 LC Duplex 100GBase-LR4 Network
  • Optical Fiber Single-mode
Mfg. Part: QSFP-100G-LR...
Availability:  In Stock

$20,728.19

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Cisco SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Transceiver - 10

  • 10
Mfg. Part: SFP-10G-LRM=
Availability:  In Stock

$845.98

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Cisco I-Flex 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter - 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T - 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC)

  • 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T
  • 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
Mfg. Part: SPA-2X1GE-V2-RF
Availability:  Limited

$3,907.65

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic - 1 x 10GBase-SR

  • 1 x 10GBase-SR
Mfg. Part: E10GSFPSR
Availability:  In Stock

$114.91

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

AXIOM 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER - FOR CISCO - SFP-10G-LR

  • FOR CISCO
  • SFP-10G-LR
Mfg. Part: SFP-10G-LR-AX
Availability:  In Stock

$291.51

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Cisco 5915 Router Module - 100

  • 100
Mfg. Part: CISCO5915RA-K9
Availability:  In Stock

$2,687.86

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Cisco FET-10G Fabric Extender SFP+ Module - 10

  • 10
Mfg. Part: FET-10G=
Availability:  In Stock

$739.43

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Check Point 4 Port 10GBase-F SFP+ Interface Card

  • For Data Networking, Optical Network4 x Expansion Slots
Mfg. Part: CPAC-4-10F-2...
Availability:  In Stock

$15,534.51

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

  • For Data Networking
  • 1 RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN
  • Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet
Mfg. Part: ONS-SE-ZE-EL-RF
Availability:  Limited

$179.77

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Tripp Lite 10Gbase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible DDM Fiber 300M LC

  • For Data Networking, Optical Network
  • 1 x 10GBase-SR
  • 50/125 µm Optical Fiber
Mfg. Part: N286-10GSR-MDLC
Availability:  Limited

$161.03

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Check Point CPAC-2-1F-SM Expansion Module

  • For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical FiberGigabit Ethernet
  • 1GBase-F2 x Expansion Slots
  • SFP (mini-GBIC)
Mfg. Part: CPAC-2-1F-SM
Availability:  In Stock

$1,498.95

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Juniper MIC-3D-20GE-SFP-E Expansion Module

  • For Optical Network, Data NetworkingGigabit Ethernet
  • 1000Base-X20 x Expansion Slots
  • SFP (mini-GBIC)
Mfg. Part: MIC-3D-20GE-...
Availability:  In Stock

$7,008.12

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-LR Comp. SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver

  • Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+
  • 10GBASE-LR 10 Gbps
  • 10GbE Module
Mfg. Part: SFP10GLRST
Availability:  In Stock

$264.99

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com HPE J4859C Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1GbE Single Mode/Multi Mode Fiber Transceiver 10km

  • HPE J4859C Compatible SFP
  • 1000BASE-LX 1Gbps
  • 1GbE Module
Mfg. Part: J4859CST
Availability:  In Stock

$50.89

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Intel® Ethernet SFP28 Optic

  • For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 25GBase-SR Network
  • Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 25GBase-SR
Mfg. Part: E25GSFP28SR
Availability:  In Stock

$159.80

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Cisco NCS 4200 8x T1/E1 CEM Line Card - RJ48C - T1/E18 x Expansion Slots

  • T1/E18 x Expansion Slots
Mfg. Part: NCS4200-8E1T...
Availability:  In Stock

$2,514.39

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Cisco 48 X T1/E1 CEM Interface Module - 48 RJ-48 T1/E1T1/E1

  • 48 RJ-48 T1/E1T1/E1
Mfg. Part: NCS4200-48T1...
Availability:  In Stock

$11,314.77

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-ZR - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Optic Transceiver - 80km DDM

  • MSA Uncoded SFP+
  • 10GBASE-ZR 10Gbps
  • 10GbE Module
Mfg. Part: SFP10GBZRST
Availability:  Limited

$1,521.96

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Cisco 100GBase-LR4 CPAK Module for SMF - For Data Networking, Optical Network100

  • For Data Networking, Optical Network100
Mfg. Part: CPAK-100G-LR4
Availability:  In Stock

$26,401.14

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com 10 pack HPE J8177C Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e - 100m

  • 10 pack HPE J8177C Compatible SFP
  • 1000BASE-T 1Gbps
  • 1GbE Module
Mfg. Part: J8177C10PKST
Availability:  Limited

$342.77

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Cisco Catalyst 9400 Series Supervisor 1XL with 25G Module

  • For Data Networking
  • 1 RJ-45 Console, 1 RJ-45 Management, 1 USB USB 3.0, 1 Management Mini USB
  • Optical Fiber40 Gigabit Ethernet, 25 Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Mfg. Part: C9400-SUP-1XL-Y
Availability:  In Stock

$12,182.24

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Comp. SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver

  • Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible SFP+
  • 10GBASE-SR 10 Gbps
  • 10GbE Module
Mfg. Part: SFP10GSRSTTA
Availability:  Limited

$182.31

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Juniper EX4300 4-Port 1GbE/10GbE SFP+ Uplink Module

  • For Data Networking, Optical Network4 x Expansion Slots
Mfg. Part: EX-UM-4X4SFP
Availability:  In Stock

$924.75