Filter Products By
Group : Modules
Sort By Relevance
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
36 of 7439
Applied Filters
In Stock
Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Check Point CPAC-4-10F Expansion Module - 4 x Expansion Slots

  • 4 x Expansion Slots
Mfg. Part: CPAC-4-10F
Availability:  In Stock

$16,975.14

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com HP J4858C Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver - Lifetime Warranty - 1 Gbps - Maximum Transfer Distance: 550 m (1804 ft) - 10pk

  • 100% compatibility with HP J4858C guaranteed
  • StarTech.com lifetime warranty on all StarTech.com SFP modules
  • Maximum transfer distance of 550 m (1804 ft)
Mfg. Part: J4858C10PKST
Availability:  Limited

$358.48

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com HP J9151A Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver - Lifetime Warranty - 10 Gbps - Maximum Transfer Distance: 10 km (6.2 mi)

  • 100% compatibility with HP J9151A guaranteed
  • StarTech.com lifetime warranty on all StarTech.com SFP modules
  • Maximum transfer distance of 10 km (6.2 mi)
Mfg. Part: J9151AST
Availability:  In Stock

$380.92

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP Module - TAA - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver - Lifetime Warranty - 1 Gbps - Maximum Transfer Distance: 500 m (1640 ft)

  • 100% compatibility with Cisco GLC-SX-MMD guaranteed
  • Lifetime Warranty on all StarTech.com SFP modules
  • Maximum transfer distance of 500 m (1640 ft)
Mfg. Part: GLCSXMMDSTT
Availability:  In Stock

$51.70

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Black Box Matrix Switch Modular Interface Card

Mfg. Part: ACX1MR-DHID-SM
Availability:  In Stock

$1,203.25

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Black Box DKM FX HD Video And Peripheral Matrix Switch Controller Card

Mfg. Part: ACX288-CTL
Availability:  Limited

$4,721.45

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Black Box LE2700 Series Hardened Managed Modular Switch Module - 4-Port, 10-Gig, SFP+

  • For Optical Network, Data NetworkingOptical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-X4 x Expansion Slots
  • SFP, SFP+
Mfg. Part: LE2731C
Availability:  Limited

$826.77

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com 40GBASE-SR4 MSA Compliant QSFP+ Module - MPO Connector - Fiber QSFP+ Transceiver - Lifetime Warranty - 40 Gbps - Max. Transfer Distance 150 m (492 ft)

  • 40GBASE-LR4 fiber transceiver adds reliable 40Gb over fiber
  • StarTech.com lifetime warranty on all StarTech.com SFP modules
  • Maximum Transfer Distance of 150 m (492 ft)
Mfg. Part: QSFP40SR4ST
Availability:  In Stock

$296.23

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com 10GBASE-LR MSA Compliant SFP+ Module - LC Connector - Fiber SFP+ Transceiver - Lifetime Warranty - 10 Gbps - Max. Transfer Distance 10 km (6.2 mi)

  • 10GBASE-LR fiber transceiver adds reliable 10Gb over fiber
  • StarTech.com lifetime warranty on all StarTech.com SFP modules
  • Maximum Transfer Distance of 10 km (6.2 mi)
Mfg. Part: SFP10GBLRST
Availability:  In Stock

$295.67

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

ATTO 16Gb Gen 6 Fibre Channel SFP+ LC LR Optical

  • For Optical Network, Data Networking
  • 1 LC 16GBase-X Network
  • Optical Fiber16 Gigabit Ethernet
Mfg. Part: SFPL-0016-R20
Availability:  In Stock

$887.83

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Cisco 6-port 10-G SR FTW Network Module (spare)

  • For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-SR6 x Expansion Slots
Mfg. Part: FPR2K-NM-6X1...
Availability:  In Stock

$18,788.87

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Cisco Catalyst 9400 Series Redundant Supervisor 1XL-Y with 25G Module

  • For Processor, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet, 40 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-X, 40GBase-X10 x Expansion Slots
  • QSFP, SFP+
Mfg. Part: C9400-SUP-1X...
Availability:  In Stock

$12,139.63

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Cisco Network Module

  • For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical FiberGigabit Ethernet
  • 1000Base-X6 x Expansion Slots
Mfg. Part: FPR2K-NM-6X1...
Availability:  In Stock

$10,019.27

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Tripp Lite Cisco SFP+ Module

  • For Optical Network, Data Networking
  • 1 LC Female Duplex 10GBase-LR Network
  • Optical Fiber Single-mode
Mfg. Part: N286-10G-LR-S
Availability:  In Stock

$195.48

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com HP J4858C Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver - Lifetime Warranty - 1 Gbps - Maximum Transfer Distance: 550 m (1804 ft)

  • 100% compatibility with HP J4858C guaranteed
  • StarTech.com lifetime warranty on all StarTech.com SFP modules
  • Maximum transfer distance of 550 m (1804 ft)
Mfg. Part: J4858CST
Availability:  In Stock

$47.07

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com HP J9150A Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-SR Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver - Lifetime Warranty - 10 Gbps - Maximum Transfer Distance: 300 m (984 ft.)

  • 100% compatibility with HP J9150A guaranteed
  • StarTech.com lifetime warranty on all StarTech.com SFP modules
  • Maximum transfer distance of 300 m (984 ft)
Mfg. Part: J9150AST
Availability:  In Stock

$187.73

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Cisco 100GBASE LR4 QSFP Transceiver, LC, 10km over SMF

  • For Optical Network, Data Networking
  • 1 LC Duplex 100GBase-LR4 Network
  • Optical Fiber Single-mode
Mfg. Part: QSFP-100G-LR...
Availability:  Limited

$20,661.70

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Tripp Lite Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

  • For Optical Network, Data Networking
  • 1 LC Female Duplex 1000Base-LX/LH Network
  • Optical Fiber Single-mode
Mfg. Part: N286-01GLCLHSMD
Availability:  In Stock

$38.01

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Cisco SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Transceiver - 10

  • 10
Mfg. Part: SFP-10G-LRM=
Availability:  In Stock

$843.20

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

AXIOM 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER - FOR CISCO - SFP-10G-LR

  • FOR CISCO
  • SFP-10G-LR
Mfg. Part: SFP-10G-LR-AX
Availability:  In Stock

$288.45

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Intel® Ethernet QSFP+ SR Optics

  • For Data Networking, Optical Network
  • 1 x 40GBase-SR4
  • Optical Fiber
Mfg. Part: E40GQSFPSR
Availability:  Limited

$340.60

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic - 1 x 10GBase-SR

  • 1 x 10GBase-SR
Mfg. Part: E10GSFPSR
Availability:  In Stock

$114.38

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver - Lifetime Warranty - 1 Gbps - Maximum Transfer Distance: 100 m (328 ft) - 10pk

  • 100% compatibility with Cisco GLC-T guaranteed
  • StarTech.com lifetime warranty on all StarTech.com SFP modules
  • Maximum transfer distance of 100 m (328 ft)
Mfg. Part: GLCT10PKST
Availability:  In Stock

$457.78

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

  • For Data Networking
  • 1 RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN
  • Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet
Mfg. Part: ONS-SE-ZE-EL-RF
Availability:  Limited

$179.15

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Juniper MIC-3D-20GE-SFP-E Expansion Module

  • For Optical Network, Data NetworkingGigabit Ethernet
  • 1000Base-X20 x Expansion Slots
  • SFP (mini-GBIC)
Mfg. Part: MIC-3D-20GE-...
Availability:  Limited

$7,213.27

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Black Box Matrix Switch Modular Interface Card

Mfg. Part: ACX1MR-AR
Availability:  In Stock

$170.63

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Black Box Matrix Switch Modular Interface Card

Mfg. Part: ACX1MT-AR
Availability:  In Stock

$170.75

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Cisco ASR 9000 8-Port 10-Gigabit Ethernet Modular Port Adapter

  • For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-X8 x Expansion Slots
  • SFP+
Mfg. Part: A9K-MPA-8X10...
Availability:  Limited

$33,652.05

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Cisco 5915 Router Module - 100

  • 100
Mfg. Part: CISCO5915RC-K9
Availability:  In Stock

$2,694.77

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Cisco 5915 Router Module - 100

  • 100
Mfg. Part: CISCO5915RA-K9
Availability:  In Stock

$2,679.11

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Check Point 4 Port 10GBase-F SFP+ Interface Card

  • For Data Networking, Optical Network4 x Expansion Slots
Mfg. Part: CPAC-4-10F-2...
Availability:  In Stock

$15,534.51

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Check Point CPAC-2-1F-SM Expansion Module

  • For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical FiberGigabit Ethernet
  • 1GBase-F2 x Expansion Slots
  • SFP (mini-GBIC)
Mfg. Part: CPAC-2-1F-SM
Availability:  In Stock

$1,498.95

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Tripp Lite Cisco SFP+ Module

  • For Optical Network, Data Networking
  • 1 LC Female Duplex 10GBase-SR Network
  • Optical Fiber Multi-mode
Mfg. Part: N286-10G-SR-S
Availability:  In Stock

$156.38

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com 100BASE-BX MSA Compliant Upstream SFP Module - LC Connector - Fiber SFP Transceiver - Lifetime Warranty - 100 Mbps - Max. Transfer Distance 10 km (6.2 mi)

  • 100BASE-BX fiber transceiver adds reliable 1Gb over fiber
  • StarTech.com lifetime warranty on all StarTech.com SFP modules
  • Maximum Transfer Distance of 10 km (6.2 mi)
Mfg. Part: SFP100BBXUST
Availability:  In Stock

$97.91

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com 100BASE-LH MSA Compliant SFP Module - LC Connector - Fiber SFP Transceiver - Lifetime Warranty - 100 Mbps - Max. Transfer Distance 80 km (49.7 mi)

  • 100BASE-LH fiber transceiver adds reliable 1Gb over fiber
  • StarTech.com lifetime warranty on all StarTech.com SFP modules
  • Maximum Transfer Distance of 80 km (49.7 mi)
Mfg. Part: SFP100BLHST
Availability:  In Stock

$191.70

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LR Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver - Lifetime Warranty - 10 Gbps - Maximum Transfer Distance: 10 km (6.2 mi)

  • 100% compatibility with Cisco SFP-10G-LR guaranteed
  • StarTech.com lifetime warranty on all StarTech.com SFP modules
  • Maximum transfer distance of 10 km (6.2 mi)
Mfg. Part: SFP10GLRST
Availability:  Limited

$274.38