Filter Products By
Group : Modules
Sort By Relevance
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
24 of 40837

Cisco Processing Module - For Processor

  • For Processor
Mfg. Part: NC6-RP=
Availability:  Out Of Stock

Call

Cisco-Ingram Ceritifed Pre-Owned CATALYST 6500/ 7600

  • For Data Networking
  • 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T Uplink
  • Twisted Pair
Mfg. Part: WS-SUP720-3B...
Availability:  Out Of Stock

Call

Cisco SCE8000-SCM-E Service Control Module

  • For Switching Network 2 RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network LAN, 1 RJ-45 Console RS-232 Management, 1 RJ-45 Auxiliary RS-232 Management, 2 RJ-11
  • Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet
  • 10/100/1000Base-T
Mfg. Part: SCE8000-SCM-E
Availability:  Out Of Stock

Call

Add to Cart

HPE Virtual Connect 16Gb 24-port Fibre Channel Module for c-Class BladeSystem

  • For Data Networking, Optical Network24 x Expansion Slots
  • SFP+
Mfg. Part: 751465-B21
Availability:  Out Of Stock

$11,272.08

Add to Cart

HPE Virtual Connect SE 16Gb FC Module for HPE Synergy

  • For Optical Network, Data NetworkingOptical Fiber16 Gigabit Ethernet, 40 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 16GBase-X, 40GBase-X12 x Expansion Slots
  • SFP+, QSFP+
Mfg. Part: 779227-B21
Availability:  Limited

$11,144.50

Cisco-IMSourcing Catalyst 48 port High Performance Mixed Media Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module

  • For Data Networking, Optical Network48 x Expansion Slots
Mfg. Part: WS-X6748-SFP=
Availability:  Out Of Stock

Call

Cisco 2-port OC-48/STM-16 POS/DPT Optical Service Module - 2 x OC-48/STM-16 - 4 x GBIC

  • 2 x OC-48/STM-16
  • 4 x GBIC
Mfg. Part: OSM-2OC48/1D...
Availability:  Out Of Stock

Call

Cisco 2-port OC-48/STM-16 POS/DPT Optical Service Module - 2 x OC-48/STM-16 - 4 x GBIC

  • 2 x OC-48/STM-16
  • 4 x GBIC
Mfg. Part: OSM-2OC48/1D...
Availability:  Out Of Stock

Call

Cisco 8-Port OC-3c/STM-1 POS Line Card - 8 x OC-3c/STM-1

  • 8 x OC-3c/STM-1
Mfg. Part: 8OC3/POS-SM=
Availability:  Out Of Stock

Call

3Com 1000Base GBIC - For Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-LX - Optical Fiber - 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

  • For Data Networking
  • 1 x 1000Base-LX
  • Optical Fiber
Mfg. Part: 3CGBIC92-SSC
Availability:  Out Of Stock

Call

SSC 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE FET-10G Fabric Extender SFP+ Module

  • For Data Networking, Optical Network
  • 1 x 10GBase-X
  • Optical Fiber
Mfg. Part: FET-10G-SSC
Availability:  Out Of Stock

Call

Cisco CWDM 1570-nm SFP; Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel

  • For Data Networking, Optical Network
  • 1 x 1000Base-ZX
  • Optical Fiber
Mfg. Part: CWDM-SFP-157...
Availability:  Out Of Stock

Call

Cisco XFP, OC-192/STM-64, Short-Reach/Intra-Office, 1310 nm, SMF

  • For Data Networking, Optical Network
  • 1 x OC-192/STM-64
  • Optical Fiber
Mfg. Part: ONS-XC-10G-S...
Availability:  Out Of Stock

Call

Cisco 2x10-GE WAN/LAN Flexible Interface Module - For Wide Area Network - 2 x 10GBase-X WAN10 Gbit/s

  • For Wide Area Network
  • 2 x 10GBase-X WAN10 Gbit/s
Mfg. Part: 2-10GE-WL-FLEX
Availability:  Out Of Stock

Call

Cisco-IMSourcing NEW F/S Gigabit Ethernet HWIC with One SFP Slot

  • 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) 1 Gbit/s
  • 1 x Expansion Slots
Mfg. Part: HWIC-1GE-SFP=
Availability:  Out Of Stock

Call

Add to Cart

Black Box Matrix Switch Modular Interface Card

Mfg. Part: ACX1MR-DHID-SM
Availability:  Out Of Stock

$1,215.61

Add to Cart

Black Box Matrix Switch Modular Interface Card

Mfg. Part: ACX1MR-ARD
Availability:  Out Of Stock

$379.36

Add to Cart

Black Box Matrix Switch Modular Interface Card

Mfg. Part: ACX1MR-DA
Availability:  Out Of Stock

$237.36

Cisco Rev2 4-Port Ethernet 1000 Line Card (QGLC) [SX MM SFP]

  • For Data Networking, Optical Network
  • 4 x SFP (mini-GBIC) 4 x Expansion Slots
Mfg. Part: ASR5K-042GE-...
Availability:  Out Of Stock

Call

Cisco SFP - OC3, SR, 1310 nm, Multi Mode, I-Temp

  • For Data Networking, Optical Network
  • 1 x OC-3/STM-1
  • Optical Fiber
Mfg. Part: ons-si-155-s...
Availability:  Out Of Stock

Call

Add to Cart

Black Box LE2700 Series Hardened Managed Modular Switch Module - 4-Port, 10-Gig, SFP+

  • For Optical Network, Data NetworkingOptical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-X4 x Expansion Slots
  • SFP, SFP+
Mfg. Part: LE2731C
Availability:  Out Of Stock

$765.74

Cisco Network Module - 2 x WAN Interface Card (WIC)

  • 2 x WAN Interface Card (WIC)
Mfg. Part: NM-2E2W=
Availability:  Out Of Stock

Call

Add to Cart

Cisco ASR 9000 24-Port 10GE Service Edge Optimized Line Card

  • For Data Networking, Optical Network
  • 24 x SFP+ 24 x Expansion Slots
Mfg. Part: A9K-24X10GE-...
Availability:  Out Of Stock

$107,661.53

Add to Cart

Cisco Firepower 9000 Series High Performance Security Module - 2 x Expansion Slots

  • 2 x Expansion Slots
Mfg. Part: FPR9K-SM-36
Availability:  Out Of Stock

$187,916.87