Filter Products By
Group : Connector Adapters
Sort By Relevance
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
36 of 894
Applied Filters
In Stock
Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Tripp Lite USB 2.0 All-in-One Keystone/Panel Mount Angled Coupler (F/F), White

  • 1 x Type A Female USB
  • 1 x Type A Female USB
  • Nickel Connector
Mfg. Part: U060-000-KPA-WH
Availability:  In Stock

$10.53

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Black Box USB Director - 1 x DB-9 Serial - 1 x Type B USB

  • 1 x DB-9 Serial
  • 1 x Type B USB
Mfg. Part: IC1000A
Availability:  In Stock

$109.59

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Black Box Feed-Thru Coax Connector - 1 Pack - 1 x BNC Female - 1 x BNC Female

  • 1 Pack
  • 1 x BNC Female
  • 1 x BNC Female
Mfg. Part: FC215
Availability:  In Stock

$17.01

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Tripp Lite DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter DP to HDMI Compact 4K x 2K M/F DPort 1.2

  • 1 x DisplayPort Male Digital Audio/Video
  • 1 x HDMI Female Digital Audio/Video
  • 1920 x 1080 Supported
Mfg. Part: P136-000-UHD-V2
Availability:  In Stock

$33.62

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Tripp Lite HDMI Keystone Jack , Snap-in Insert Module (F/F)

  • 1 x HDMI Female Digital Audio/Video
  • 1 x HDMI Female Digital Audio/Video
  • Gold Connector
Mfg. Part: P164-000-KJ-WH
Availability:  In Stock

$16.41

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Tripp Lite Keyspan High Speed USB C to Serial Adapter DB9 3ft USB Cable TAA

  • 1 x Type C Male USB
  • 1 x DB-9 Male Serial
  • Black
Mfg. Part: USA-19HS-C
Availability:  In Stock

$37.59

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Tripp Lite USB C to HDMI Adapter Converter 2-Port Dual USB-C 3.1 4K@30Hz

  • 1 x USB Type C Male Thunderbolt 3
  • 2 x HDMI Female Digital Audio/Video
  • 3840 x 2160 Supported
Mfg. Part: U444-06N-2H-MST
Availability:  In Stock

$62.45

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Tripp Lite USB 3.0 SuperSpeed to DisplayPort Dual Monitor External Video Graphics Card Adapter 4K x 2K

  • 1 x DisplayPort
  • PC, Mac"
Mfg. Part: U344-001-DP-4K
Availability:  In Stock

$100.78

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Tripp Lite Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter FC/LC 50/125 OM3 10 Gb M/F

  • 1 x FC Male Network
  • 1 x LC Female Network
  • Silver, Beige
Mfg. Part: T020-001-LC10G
Availability:  In Stock

$30.08

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com 2 Port Low Profile SATA to eSATA Plate Adapter - F/M

  • 1 Pack
  • 2 x Female SATA
  • 2 x Male eSATA
Mfg. Part: ESATAPLT2LPM
Availability:  In Stock

$16.92

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Tripp Lite 3.5mm to 3.5mm Mini Stereo Audio Coupler Extender F/F

  • 1 x Mini-phone Female Stereo Audio
  • 1 x Mini-phone Female Stereo Audio
  • Gold-plated Contacts
Mfg. Part: P310-000
Availability:  In Stock

$6.66

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to VGA Video Adapter with On-board Driver Installation - 1920x1200

  • 1 Pack
  • 1 x Type A Male USB
  • 1 x HD-15 Female VGA
Mfg. Part: USB32VGAV
Availability:  In Stock

$47.55

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com DisplayPort to HDMI Converter - Passive DP to HDMI Adapter - 4K

  • 1 Pack
  • 1 x DisplayPort Male Digital Audio/Video
  • 1 x HDMI Female Digital Audio/Video
Mfg. Part: DP2HD4KADAP
Availability:  In Stock

$28.62

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Tripp Lite USB 3.1 Gen 1.5 Adapter USB-C to USB Type A M/F 5 Gbps Tablet Smart Phone

  • 1 x Type C Male USB
  • 1 x Type A Female USB
  • Nickel Plated Connector
Mfg. Part: U428-000-F
Availability:  In Stock

$15.03

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic MMF / SMF Multimode Singlemode Coupler SC/SC

  • 2 x SC Female Network
  • 2 x SC Female Network
Mfg. Part: N452-000
Availability:  In Stock

$20.04

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Tripp Lite Compact/Slimline DB9 Coupler Gender Changer (F/F) - 1 x DB-9 Female - 1 x DB-9 Female

  • 1 x DB-9 Female
  • 1 x DB-9 Female
Mfg. Part: P150-000
Availability:  In Stock

$5.88

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Tripp Lite Compact Gold DB25 Gender Changer Adapter Connector DB25 F/F

  • 1 x DB-25 Female
  • 1 x DB-25 Female
Mfg. Part: P154-000
Availability:  In Stock

$6.45

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Tripp Lite USB 3.0 SuperSpeed to Serial ATA SATA and IDE Adapter for 2.5in and 3.5 inch Hard Drives

  • for 2.5in or 3.5in Hard Drives
Mfg. Part: U338-000
Availability:  In Stock

$47.19

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Black Box GigaStation2 Snap Fitting - HDMI, Female/Female, Office White

  • 1 x HDMI Female Digital Audio/Video
  • 1 x HDMI Female Digital Audio/Video
  • Office White
Mfg. Part: FMT1001
Availability:  In Stock

$20.82

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com Compact HDMI to VGA Adapter Converter - 1920x1200/1080p

  • 1 Pack
  • 1 x HDMI Male Digital Video
  • 1 x HD-15 Female VGA
Mfg. Part: HD2VGAMICRO
Availability:  In Stock

$33.99

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com Aluminum Travel A/V Adapter: 3-in-1 Mini DisplayPort to VGA, DVI or HDMI - mDP Adapter - 4K

  • 1 Pack
  • 1 x Mini DisplayPort Male Digital Audio/Video
  • 1 x HDMI Female Digital Audio/Video, 1 x HD-15 Female VGA, 1 x DVI-D Female Digital Video
Mfg. Part: MDPVGDVHD4K
Availability:  In Stock

$56.93

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Tripp Lite HDMI to VGA Adapter Converter with Audio Compact M/F 1080p @60Hz

  • 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video
  • 1 x HD-15 Female VGA, 1 x Mini-phone Female Audio, 1 x Type B Female Micro USB
  • 1920 x 1200 Supported
Mfg. Part: P131-000-A
Availability:  In Stock

$29.24

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com USB-C Multiport Video Adapter - 4-in-1 USB-C to DVI / HDMI / VGA / mDP Video Adapter - Space Gray - 4K 30 Hz - CDPVDHDMDPSG

  • Connect your laptop to an mDP VGA or HDMI display with this space gray USB-C adapter
  • 4-in-1 USB C Multiport video adapter to single display: USB C to VGA adapter / USB C to DVI adapter / USB C to HDMI adapter / USB-C to Mini DisplayPort adapter
  • Maximum portability with magnetic cable manager
Mfg. Part: CDPVDHDMDPSG
Availability:  In Stock

$78.33

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Black Box Snap Fitting Keystone SC Simplex Adapter Office

  • 1 x SC Female Network
  • 1 x SC Female Network
  • TAA Compliant
Mfg. Part: FMT343-R3
Availability:  In Stock

$21.18

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Tripp Lite USB 2.0 All-in-One Keystone/Panel Mount Coupler (F/F), White

  • 1 x Type A Female USB
  • 1 x Type A Female USB
  • Nickel Connector
Mfg. Part: U060-000-KP-WH
Availability:  In Stock

$10.53

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Tripp Lite USB 2.0 Keystone Panel Mount Coupler All-in-One F/F USB-A Black

  • 1 x Type A Female USB
  • 1 x Type A Female USB
  • Nickel Plated Connector
Mfg. Part: U060-000-KP-BK
Availability:  In Stock

$10.53

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Tripp Lite USB 2.0 Keystone Panel Mount Coupler All-in-One Angled F/F Black

  • 1 x Type A Female USB
  • 1 x Type A Female USB
  • Nickel Plated Connector
Mfg. Part: U060-000-KPA-BK
Availability:  In Stock

$10.53

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Tripp Lite Cisco Serial Console Rollover RJ45 M/F Adapter

  • 1 x RJ-45 Male Network
  • 1 x RJ-45 Female Network
  • Blue
Mfg. Part: N034-001
Availability:  In Stock

$9.21

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Tripp Lite USB C to HDMI Video Adapter Converter, 1080p, M/F, USB-C to HDMI, USB Type-C to HDMI, USB Type C to HDMI 6in

  • HDMI
  • PC, Mac
  • 2 x Monitors Supported"
Mfg. Part: U444-06N-HD
Availability:  In Stock

$47.61

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Tripp Lite 3 Piece Component Video Keystone Snap-In Module Kit Red Green Blue

  • 3 Pack
  • 1 x RCA Female Component Video
  • 1 x RCA Female Component Video
Mfg. Part: A008-000-KJ
Availability:  In Stock

$12.54

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Tripp Lite FC to ST 62.5/125 Adapter for Multi-Function Optical Fiber Cable Tester (M/F)

  • 1 x FC Male Network
  • 1 x ST Female Network
  • Silver
Mfg. Part: T020-001-ST62
Availability:  In Stock

$30.08

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Tripp Lite Cat6a Straight-Through Modular Shielded In-Line Snap-In Coupler (RJ45 F/F)

  • 1 x RJ-45 Female Network
  • 1 x RJ-45 Female Network
  • Silver
Mfg. Part: N235-001-SH-6A
Availability:  In Stock

$20.04

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Tripp Lite HDMI Coupler Keystone Panel Mount Angled F/F Black

  • 1 x HDMI Female Digital Audio/Video
  • 1 x HDMI Female Digital Audio/Video
  • Gold Plated Connector
Mfg. Part: P164-000-KPA-BK
Availability:  In Stock

$15.03

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Tripp Lite Null Modem Serial RS232 Modular Adapter Kit 2x DB9F to RJ45F - 2x (DB9F to RJ45F)

  • 2x (DB9F to RJ45F)
Mfg. Part: P450-000
Availability:  In Stock

$24.75

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic MMF / SMF Multimode Singlemode Coupler LC/LC - Plastic

  • Plastic
Mfg. Part: N455-000
Availability:  In Stock

$20.04

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Tripp Lite USB 2.0 to VGA Dual Multi-Monitor External Video Graphics Card Adapter 1080p 60Hz

  • 128MB
  • 1920x1200,1080P"
Mfg. Part: U244-001-VGA-R
Availability:  In Stock

$60.54