Filter Products By
Group : Cable Extenders
Sort By Relevance
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
36 of 61
Applied Filters
In Stock
Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Gefen Analog Audio Extender - Network (RJ-45)

Gefen Analog Audio Extender - Network (RJ-45)
  • Network (RJ-45)
Mfg. Part: EXT-AUD-1000
MNJ. Part: MNJ710392

Availability:  In Stock

$143.40

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Black Box USB 2.0 Extender - Multimode Fiber, 4-Port - 4 x USB - 1640.42 ft Extended Range

Black Box USB 2.0 Extender - Multimode Fiber, 4-Port - 4 x USB - 1640.42 ft Extended Range
  • 4 x USB
  • 1640.42 ft Extended Range
Mfg. Part: IC404A-R2
MNJ. Part: MNJ12885636

Availability:  Limited

$1,163.74

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Eaton Tripp Lite Series 1-Port Plug-and-Play USB 2.0 over Cat5/Cat6 Extender Kit, Transmitter & Receiver, USB up to 164.04 ft. (50M), TAA

Eaton Tripp Lite Series 1-Port Plug-and-Play USB 2.0 over Cat5/Cat6 Extender Kit, Transmitter & Receiver, USB up to 164.04 ft. (50M), TAA
  • 1-Port USB 2.0 over Cat5 Cat6 Extender Kit Video Transmitter & Receiver 164'
Mfg. Part: B203-101-PNP
MNJ. Part: MNJ11094718

Availability:  Limited

$132.49

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Eaton Tripp Lite Series Gigabit Ethernet PoE/PoE+ Extender, Water Resistant - Cat5e/6/6a, IP65, IEEE 802.3at/af, 30W, 1 Port

Eaton Tripp Lite Series Gigabit Ethernet PoE/PoE+ Extender, Water Resistant - Cat5e/6/6a, IP65, IEEE 802.3at/af, 30W, 1 Port
  • 2 x Network (RJ-45)
  • 328.08 ft Extended Range
  • Aluminum
Mfg. Part: NPOE-EXT-1G30WP
MNJ. Part: MNJ14106619

Availability:  Limited

$160.26

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Eaton Tripp Lite Series 4-Port Plug-and-Play USB 2.0 over Cat5/Cat6 Extender Kit, Transmitter & Receiver, USB up to 164.04 ft. (50M), TAA

Eaton Tripp Lite Series 4-Port Plug-and-Play USB 2.0 over Cat5/Cat6 Extender Kit, Transmitter & Receiver, USB up to 164.04 ft. (50M), TAA
  • 4-Port USB 2.0 Over Cat5 Cat6 Video Extender Hub Kit Transmitter & Receiver 164'
Mfg. Part: B203-104-PNP
MNJ. Part: MNJ11094719

Availability:  Limited

$142.33

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Black Box CATx USB 2.0 Extender - 2-Port - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 2 x USB - 328.08 ft Extended Range

Black Box CATx USB 2.0 Extender - 2-Port - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 2 x USB - 328.08 ft Extended Range
  • 1 x Network (RJ-45)
  • 2 x USB
  • 328.08 ft Extended Range
Mfg. Part: IC402A-R2
MNJ. Part: MNJ12810537

Availability:  Limited

$457.03

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Black Box USB 2.0 Extender 4 Port CATx - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - 4 x USB - 328.08 ft Extended Range

Black Box USB 2.0 Extender 4 Port CATx - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - 4 x USB - 328.08 ft Extended Range
  • 2 x Network (RJ-45)
  • 4 x USB
  • 328.08 ft Extended Range
Mfg. Part: IC400A-R2
MNJ. Part: MNJ12501027

Availability:  In Stock

$465.66

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Eaton Tripp Lite Series DisplayPort over Cat6 Extender Kit, Transmitter and Receiver with Repeater, 4K, 4:4:4, PoC, 230 ft. (70.1 m), TAA

Eaton Tripp Lite Series DisplayPort over Cat6 Extender Kit, Transmitter and Receiver with Repeater, 4K, 4:4:4, PoC, 230 ft. (70.1 m), TAA
  • 3 x Network (RJ-45)HDMI
  • 230 ft Extended Range
  • Metal
Mfg. Part: B127A-111-BDTD
MNJ. Part: MNJ15525661

Availability:  Limited

$227.68

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Tripp Lite by Eaton Serial over Cat5/Cat6 RS232 Extender, Transmitter and Receiver, Up to 3280 ft. (999.74 m), TAA

Tripp Lite by Eaton Serial over Cat5/Cat6 RS232 Extender, Transmitter and Receiver, Up to 3280 ft. (999.74 m), TAA
  • Network (RJ-45)
  • 3280.84 ft Extended Range
Mfg. Part: B165-101
MNJ. Part: MNJ8460964

Availability:  In Stock

$85.44

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

C2G 4-Port USB 3.1 Over Cat6a Extender

C2G 4-Port USB 3.1 Over Cat6a Extender
  • 4 x Network (RJ-45)
  • 5 x USB
  • 328 ft Extended Range
Mfg. Part: CG29523
MNJ. Part: MNJ21222575

Availability:  In Stock

$1,464.36

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Iogear USB 2.0 BoostLinq Ethernet - 164ft

Iogear USB 2.0 BoostLinq Ethernet - 164ft
Mfg. Part: GUCE62
MNJ. Part: MNJ10697355

Availability:  In Stock

$61.23

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Black Box USB 1.1 Extender - CATx, 2-Port - Network (RJ-45) - 2 x USB

Black Box USB 1.1 Extender - CATx, 2-Port - Network (RJ-45) - 2 x USB
  • Network (RJ-45)
  • 2 x USB
Mfg. Part: IC282A
MNJ. Part: MNJ10226137

Availability:  Limited

$119.88

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Veracity Single Non POE LONGSPAN Adaptor, 1 Port, No POE

Veracity Single Non POE LONGSPAN Adaptor, 1 Port, No POE
  • 2 x Network (RJ-45)
  • 3444.88 ft Extended Range
Mfg. Part: VLS-1N-L
MNJ. Part: MNJ12136885

Availability:  Limited

$214.51

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com USB 2.0 Extender Kit over Cat5e/Cat6 Cable (RJ45) - Up to 165ft (50m) - USB Port over Ethernet Cable - Powered - 480Mbps

StarTech.com USB 2.0 Extender Kit over Cat5e/Cat6 Cable (RJ45) - Up to 165ft (50m) - USB Port over Ethernet Cable - Powered - 480Mbps
  • USB extender kit connects 1x USB 2.0 device up to 165ft/50m over CAT5e/CAT6 ethernet cable 480Mbps
  • Metal housing
  • Incls 24in USB cable
Mfg. Part: USB2001EXTV
MNJ. Part: MNJ12525701

Availability:  In Stock

$155.77

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Axis T8129 PoE Extender -

Axis T8129 PoE Extender -
Mfg. Part: 5025-281
MNJ. Part: MNJ9428983

Availability:  Limited

$185.61

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com 10/100 Ethernet Extender Kit, Up to 0.5mi (800m), Long-Range LAN Over Single Pair Wire/RJ45 UTP, For Remote IP Camera/WiFi AP

StarTech.com 10/100 Ethernet Extender Kit, Up to 0.5mi (800m), Long-Range LAN Over Single Pair Wire/RJ45 UTP, For Remote IP Camera/WiFi AP
  • Unmanaged dual-speed (10/100M) RJ45 LAN extender/Ethernet booster; Up to 0.5mi Over Single Pair Wire UTP Cable
  • Supports Cat5/5e/6/IEEE 802.1q VLAN/WoL/16K jumbo/PXE/RJ11 or RJ45
  • Use for remote Internet or network/IP camera/remote sensors/WiFi APs
Mfg. Part: C2-ETHERNET-...
MNJ. Part: MNJ21319736

Availability:  In Stock

$272.64

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Veracity Outdoor Ethernet and POE Extender

Veracity Outdoor Ethernet and POE Extender
Mfg. Part: VOR-ORM-XT
MNJ. Part: MNJ11708827

Availability:  In Stock

$234.09

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Vaddio USB Camera Extenders - USB Plenum Rated Extension Kit - USB

Vaddio USB Camera Extenders - USB Plenum Rated Extension Kit - USB
  • USB
Mfg. Part: 999-1005-032
MNJ. Part: MNJ13511141

Availability:  Limited

$1,341.80

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com 4 Port USB 2.0-Over-Cat5-or-Cat6 Extender - up to 130ft (40m)

StarTech.com 4 Port USB 2.0-Over-Cat5-or-Cat6 Extender - up to 130ft (40m)
  • Connect four USB 2.0 devices away from your computer over Cat5 or Cat6 up to 130ft (40m)
  • Cost-effective & compact USB extension over single Ethernet cable
  • 2 top ports
Mfg. Part: USB2004EXTV
MNJ. Part: MNJ11142308

Availability:  In Stock

$179.93

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

ATEN 5m USB 3.1 Gen1 Extender Cable - USB

ATEN 5m USB 3.1 Gen1 Extender Cable - USB
  • USB
Mfg. Part: UE350A
MNJ. Part: MNJ11115007

Availability:  Limited

$47.06

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com USB 2.0 Extender over Cat5e or Cat6 Ethernet Cable - 330ft/100m USB 2.0 Extender Adapter Kit w/ ESD & Metal Case - Powered

StarTech.com USB 2.0 Extender over Cat5e or Cat6 Ethernet Cable - 330ft/100m USB 2.0 Extender Adapter Kit w/ ESD & Metal Case - Powered
  • USB 2.0 extender extends 1 USB device 330ft over CAT5e/CAT6 ethernet cable 480Mbps
  • Industrial USB extender w/ 8kV/16kV Contact/Air ESD protection and metal case
  • Mounting brackets
Mfg. Part: USB2001EXT2NA
MNJ. Part: MNJ14723797

Availability:  In Stock

$438.47

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

C2G 1-Port USB C Extender Transmitter to Receiver Kit - Plenum Rated

C2G 1-Port USB C Extender Transmitter to Receiver Kit - Plenum Rated
  • 1 x Network (RJ-45)
  • 1 x USB
  • 32.80 ft Extended Range
Mfg. Part: C2G54279
MNJ. Part: MNJ15565441

Availability:  In Stock

$796.72

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com 150m (492ft) USB 2.0 Extender over Cat5e/Cat6 Ethernet Cable, Externally Powered USB Extender/Adapter via RJ45/Network Cable

StarTech.com 150m (492ft) USB 2.0 Extender over Cat5e/Cat6 Ethernet Cable, Externally Powered USB Extender/Adapter via RJ45/Network Cable
  • USB 2.0 adapter extender
  • 1x USB device 492ft over CAT5e/CAT6 Ethernet cable (RJ45) 480Mbps
  • Metal shell
Mfg. Part: C15012-USB-E...
MNJ. Part: MNJ15888544

Availability:  Limited

$218.02

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com 4K HDMI Extender Over CAT5/CAT6 Cable, 4K 60Hz Video Extender Up to 230ft (70m), HDMI Over Ethernet Cabling, S/PDIF Audio Out

StarTech.com 4K HDMI Extender Over CAT5/CAT6 Cable, 4K 60Hz Video Extender Up to 230ft (70m), HDMI Over Ethernet Cabling, S/PDIF Audio Out
  • 4K HDMI Extender; 4K 60Hz (4:4:4) up to 230ft (70m) with zero latency over a CAT6/5e Ethernet cable; HDR; One Power Supply with PoC; Local HDMI output for a display/cascaded extender; Metal housing; Mounting Kit/Rubber Feet/IR Extension Kit
Mfg. Part: 4K70IC-EXTEN...
MNJ. Part: MNJ16121758

Availability:  In Stock

$201.41

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

IOGEAR Network Extender - 164.04 ft Extended Range

IOGEAR Network Extender - 164.04 ft Extended Range
  • 164.04 ft Extended Range
Mfg. Part: GUCE64
MNJ. Part: MNJ11582893

Availability:  In Stock

$80.06

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Black Box USB 2.0 Extender - CATx, 1-Port - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x USB - 328.08 ft Extended Range

Black Box USB 2.0 Extender - CATx, 1-Port - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x USB - 328.08 ft Extended Range
  • 1 x Network (RJ-45)
  • 1 x USB
  • 328.08 ft Extended Range
Mfg. Part: IC401A-R2
MNJ. Part: MNJ13470204

Availability:  Limited

$419.07

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Linksys High Power Gigabit PoE+ Injector - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - 328.08 ft Extended Range - Plastic

Linksys High Power Gigabit PoE+ Injector - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - 328.08 ft Extended Range - Plastic
  • 2 x Network (RJ-45)
  • 328.08 ft Extended Range
  • Plastic
Mfg. Part: LAPPI30W
MNJ. Part: MNJ14962581

Availability:  In Stock

$48.15

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

StarTech.com 2-Port USB 3.0 Extender over OM3 Multimode Fiber, LC/LC, 2x 5Gbps USB-A Hub, 350m (1150ft), Durable USB Fiber Optic Extender

StarTech.com 2-Port USB 3.0 Extender over OM3 Multimode Fiber, LC/LC, 2x 5Gbps USB-A Hub, 350m (1150ft), Durable USB Fiber Optic Extender
  • 1150ft (350m) USB 3.0 extender over OM3 multimode LC to LC optical fiber with 2x 5Gbps USB Hub. Not affected by EMI. Aluminium construction. For USB cameras/POS devices/printers/scanners/plotters/keyboard/mouse/storage. Point-to-point USB over Fiber
Mfg. Part: F35023-USB-E...
MNJ. Part: MNJ16036017

Availability:  Limited

$1,009.60

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Black Box Audio/Video Extender - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - 2 x HDMI - 328 ft Extended Range - Black

Black Box Audio/Video Extender - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - 2 x HDMI - 328 ft Extended Range - Black
  • 2 x Network (RJ-45)
  • 2 x HDMI
  • 328 ft Extended Range
Mfg. Part: AVX-HDMI2-HD...
MNJ. Part: MNJ16073528

Availability:  Limited

$561.14

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

3 Meter LC/UPC-SC/APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable, Yellow,

3 Meter LC/UPC-SC/APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable, Yellow,
  • 3 Meter LC/UPC-SC/APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable, Yellow, OFNR, 9/125 Fiber,
Mfg. Part: FJ9LCSCA-03M
MNJ. Part: MNJ21345995

Availability:  In Stock

$24.66

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Gefen EXT-USB2.0-LR USB Extender - 330 ft Extended Range

Gefen EXT-USB2.0-LR USB Extender - 330 ft Extended Range
  • 330 ft Extended Range
Mfg. Part: EXT-USB2.0-LR
MNJ. Part: MNJ7605149

Availability:  In Stock

$525.36

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

AXIS T8640 PoE+ over Coax Adapter Kit

AXIS T8640 PoE+ over Coax Adapter Kit
Mfg. Part: 5026-401
MNJ. Part: MNJ9428984

Availability:  Limited

$509.76

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Veracity HIGHWIRE Powerstar Quad - 4 x Network (RJ-45) - 1640.42 ft Extended Range

Veracity HIGHWIRE Powerstar Quad - 4 x Network (RJ-45) - 1640.42 ft Extended Range
  • 4 x Network (RJ-45)
  • 1640.42 ft Extended Range
Mfg. Part: VHW-HWPS-C4
MNJ. Part: MNJ12136867

Availability:  Limited

$372.24

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

C2G USB Over Cat5/Cat6 Extender - USB Extender - Up to 150ft

C2G USB Over Cat5/Cat6 Extender - USB Extender - Up to 150ft
  • 1 x Network (RJ-45)
  • 1 x USB
  • 150 ft Extended Range
Mfg. Part: 54284
MNJ. Part: MNJ13259535

Availability:  Limited

$118.00

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Veracity OUTREACH Max Ethernet and PoE Extender

Veracity OUTREACH Max Ethernet and PoE Extender
Mfg. Part: VOR-ORM
MNJ. Part: MNJ11835739

Availability:  In Stock

$136.30

Add to Compare
Add to Cart

Black Box USB 1.1 CAT5 Extender, 1-Port

Black Box USB 1.1 CAT5 Extender, 1-Port
Mfg. Part: IC101A
MNJ. Part: MNJ10527274

Availability:  Limited

$106.26