Filter Products By
Group : Connector Cables
Sort By Relevance
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
36 of 21892
Add to Cart

Tripp Lite 1ft Serial ATA SATA Latching Signal Cable 7Pin / 7Pin M/M

  • SATA for Hard Drive, SATA Controller
  • 1 ft
  • 1 x SATA Male
Mfg. Part: P940-12I
Availability:  In Stock

$4.50

Add to Cart

Tripp Lite 2-Port Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Video Splitter 1080p 1920 x 1080 60Hz

  • HDMI/Mini DisplayPort A/V Cable for Monitor, Projector, TV, Splitter, Audio/Video Device
  • First End: 1 x Mini DisplayPort Male Digital Audio/Video
  • Second End: 2 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video
Mfg. Part: B155-002-HD
Availability:  In Stock

$54.30

Add to Cart

Black Box SpaceGAIN Cat.6 Network Cable

  • 10 ft Category 6 Network Cable for Patch Panel, Network Device
  • First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network
  • Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network
Mfg. Part: EVNSL217S-00...
Availability:  In Stock

$26.76

Add to Cart

Tripp Lite 10M MTP/MTO Multimode Cable 12 Fiber 40 GbE OM3 Aqua M/F 33ft 33' 10 Meter

  • 32.81 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device
  • First End: 1 x MTP Male Network
  • Second End: 1 x MPO Female Network
Mfg. Part: N842-10M-12-MF
Availability:  In Stock

$236.89

Add to Cart

Tripp Lite Micro HDMI to VGA Adapter Converter with Audio for Smartphone / Tablet / Ultrabook

  • 1920x1200, 1080P"
Mfg. Part: P131-06N-MICRO
Availability:  In Stock

$30.71

Add to Cart

Tripp Lite 100ft DisplayPort Cable with Latches Video / Audio DP 4K x 2K M/M - (M/M) 100-ft.

  • (M/M) 100-ft.
Mfg. Part: P580-100
Availability:  In Stock

$139.51

Add to Cart

Black Box GigaTrue 3 CAT6 550-MHz Lockable Patch Cable (UTP), White, 4-ft. (1.2-m)

  • 4 ft Category 6 Network Cable for Network Device
  • First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network
  • Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network
Mfg. Part: C6PC70-WH-04
Availability:  In Stock

$18.90

Add to Cart

Black Box GigaTrue 3 CAT6 550-MHz Lockable Patch Cable (UTP), Black, 4-ft. (1.2-m)

  • 4 ft Category 6 Network Cable for Network Device
  • First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network
  • Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network
Mfg. Part: C6PC70-BK-04
Availability:  In Stock

$18.99

Add to Cart

Tripp Lite 2M MTP / MPO Patch Cable 24 Fiber 100GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum 6ft 6' 2 Meter

  • 100GBASE-SR10, CXP, 24 Fiber, 100GbE OM3 Plenum-rated
  • Aqua, 2M (6-ft.)"
Mfg. Part: N846-02M-24-P
Availability:  In Stock

$276.18

Add to Cart

Tripp Lite 5M MTP / MPO Patch Cable 24 Fiber 100GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum 16ft 16' 5 Meter

  • 100GBASE-SR10, CXP, 24 Fiber, 100GbE OM3 Plenum-rated
  • Aqua, 5M (16-ft.)"
Mfg. Part: N846-05M-24-P
Availability:  In Stock

$332.76

Add to Cart

Tripp Lite 25ft Cat5e / Cat5 Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Green 25'

  • 25 ft Category 5e Network Cable for Network Device
  • First End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network
  • Second End: 1 x RJ-45 Male Network
Mfg. Part: N001-025-GN
Availability:  In Stock

$10.41

Add to Cart

StarTech.com VHDCI to Quad DVI Splitter Breakout Cable - VHDCI (M) to 4x DVI-D (F)

  • 8.70" DVI/VHDCI Video Cable for Video Device
  • First End: 1 x VHDCI (Mini Centronics) Male Video
  • Second End: 4 x DVI-D (Single-Link) Female Digital Video
Mfg. Part: VHDCI24DVI
Availability:  Limited

$50.04

Add to Cart

Black Box Premium High-Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet, Male/Male, 1-m (3.2-ft.)

  • 3.20 ft HDMI AV/Data Transfer Cable for Audio/Video Device, Blu-ray Player, Gaming Console, TV, DVD, Notebook, Satellite Receiver
  • First End: 1 x HDMI (Type A) Male Audio/Video
  • Second End: 1 x HDMI (Type A) Male Audio/Video
Mfg. Part: VCB-HDMI-001M
Availability:  In Stock

$23.70

Add to Cart

Black Box Premium High-Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet, Male/Male, 2-m (6.5-ft.)

  • 6.50 ft HDMI AV/Data Transfer Cable for Audio/Video Device, Blu-ray Player, Gaming Console, TV, Satellite Receiver, Notebook, DVD
  • First End: 1 x HDMI (Type A) Male Audio/Video
  • Second End: 1 x HDMI (Type A) Male Audio/Video
Mfg. Part: VCB-HDMI-002M
Availability:  In Stock

$20.66

Add to Cart

Tripp Lite 6ft USB 2.0 High Speed Cable Reversible Up/Down Angle A to Micro B M/M

  • USB for Camera, PDA, Cellular Phone, Tablet PC
  • 1 x Type A Male USB
  • 1 x Type B Male Micro USB
Mfg. Part: UR050-006-UDA
Availability:  In Stock

$7.53

Add to Cart

Tripp Lite 5M 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable Push / Pull Tabs LC/LC

  • Fiber Optic for Network Device
  • 16 ft
  • 2 x LC Male Network
Mfg. Part: N820-05M-T
Availability:  In Stock

$36.26

Add to Cart

Tripp Lite 6in Audio Splitter 2x3 Position to 4-Position 3.5mm 6"

  • Mini-phone for Audio Device, Notebook, Speaker, Computer
  • 6"
  • 1 x Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio
Mfg. Part: P318-06N-MFF
Availability:  In Stock

$12.84

Add to Cart

Tripp Lite 7 Inch USB 2.0 OTG Cable with 2-in-1 Connector Combo USB-A to USB Micro-B M/M

  • USB for Smartphone, Tablet
  • 1 x Type A Male USB, 1 x Type B Male Micro USB
  • 1 x Type B Male Micro USB
Mfg. Part: U050-07N-OTG
Availability:  In Stock

$7.53

Add to Cart

Tripp Lite 6 Inch USB 2.0 OTG Cable with 2-in-1 Connector Combo USB-A to USB Micro-B M/F

  • USB for Keyboard, Mouse, Flash Drive, Smartphone, Tablet
  • 1 x Type A Male USB, 1 x Type B Male Micro USB
  • 1 x Type A Female USB
Mfg. Part: U052-06N-OTG-AM
Availability:  In Stock

$9.51

Add to Cart

Tripp Lite 12ft Mini Stereo Audio Dubbing Cable 3.5mm Connectors M/M 12'

  • Mini-phone for iPod, iPhone, MP3 Player, Microphone, Speaker, Headphone
  • 12 ft
  • 1 x 3.5mm Male Stereo Audio
Mfg. Part: P312-012
Availability:  In Stock

$6.33

Add to Cart

Tripp Lite 6in Mini Stereo Cable Adapter Y Splitter 3.5mm M to 2xF White 6"

  • Mini-phone for iPod, Speaker, Headphone, MP3 Player, Audio Device
  • Splitter Cable
  • 6"
Mfg. Part: P313-06N-WH
Availability:  In Stock

$6.99

Add to Cart

Tripp Lite 5M Fan-out Cable Push / Pull Tab MTP/MPO to 8 x LC 40Gbase OM3 Plenum Aqua 16ft 16' 5 Meter

  • 16.40 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device
  • MTP Network
  • Second End: 8 x LC Network
Mfg. Part: N844-05M-8LC-PT
Availability:  In Stock

$200.55

Add to Cart

Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat5 / Cat5e 350MHz Bulk Stranded-Core PVC Cable Blue 1000'

  • 1000 ft Category 5e Network Cable for Network Device
  • Bare Wire
  • Bare Wire
Mfg. Part: N020-01K-BL
Availability:  In Stock

$162.59

Add to Cart

Intel® Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 3 Meter

  • Twinaxial for Network Device
  • 9.84 ft
  • 1 Pack
Mfg. Part: XDACBL3M
Availability:  Limited

$95.34

Add to Cart

StarTech.com 5m USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable - M/F

  • USB
  • 16.40 ft
  • 1 Pack
Mfg. Part: USB3AAEXT5M
Availability:  In Stock

$65.13

Add to Cart

Tripp Lite 3ft Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable RJ45 Right Angle to Straight M/M Blue 3'

  • Category 6e for Network Device
  • 3ft
  • 1 x RJ-45 Male Network
Mfg. Part: N204-003-BL-RA
Availability:  In Stock

$9.48

Add to Cart

Tripp Lite 61M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 200' 200ft 61 Meter

  • 200.13 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device
  • First End: 2 x LC Male Network
  • Second End: 2 x LC Male Network
Mfg. Part: N320-61M
Availability:  In Stock

$142.36

Add to Cart

Tripp Lite 6ft Daisychain Cable for KVM Switches B040 / B042 Series KVMs

  • HD-15 Male
  • HD-15 Female
  • 6ft
Mfg. Part: P781-006
Availability:  In Stock

$30.64

Add to Cart

Tripp Lite 1ft DMS-59 Graphics Card to Dual DVI Splitter Y Cable M/Fx2 - (M to 2x DVI-I F) 1-ft.

  • (M to 2x DVI-I F) 1-ft.
Mfg. Part: P576-001
Availability:  In Stock

$24.76

Add to Cart

Tripp Lite 10M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 33' 33ft 10 Meter

  • LC Male
  • ST Male
  • 32.81ft
Mfg. Part: N318-10M
Availability:  In Stock

$30.90

Add to Cart

Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST 10' 10ft 3 Meter

  • ST Male
  • SC Male
  • 10ft
Mfg. Part: N304-010
Availability:  In Stock

$26.82

Add to Cart

Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 10' 10ft 3 Meter

  • SC Male
  • SC Male
  • 10ft
Mfg. Part: N306-010
Availability:  In Stock

$29.13

Add to Cart

Tripp Lite 100ft Cat5e Cat5 350MHz Molded Shielded Patch Cable STP RJ45 M/M Gray 100'

  • 100ft
  • 1 x RJ-45 Male
  • 1 x RJ-45 Male
Mfg. Part: N105-100-GY
Availability:  In Stock

$36.50

Add to Cart

Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter

  • SC Male
  • ST Male
  • 6.56ft
Mfg. Part: N354-02M
Availability:  In Stock

$25.06

Add to Cart

Tripp Lite 25M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 82' 82ft 25 Meter

  • LC
  • SC
  • 82ft
Mfg. Part: N366-25M
Availability:  In Stock

$43.86

Add to Cart

Tripp Lite 50ft VGA Coax Monitor Extension Cable with RGB High Resolution HD15 M/F 1080p 50'

  • High Resolution cable with RGB coax (HD15 M/F) 50-ft.
Mfg. Part: P500-050
Availability:  In Stock

$34.72